← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2012 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:07h:53m
2Kurt SandiforthSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:11m
3Pete BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:43m
4Steve WilkinsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:04h:35m
5David WilsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:56m
6Pawel KudelaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:24m
7Matt FuscoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:36m
8Brad KeeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:36m
9Aaron BoatmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:43m
10Leslie HandySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:20m
11Forest BakerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:43m
12Eric FosterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:30m
13David GoldbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:00--
14Jill HueckmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:07m
15Marshal BirdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00--50m
16Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:29m
17Arno MinnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:43m
18Aleck MacKinnonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:52m
19JC CullenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:33m
20KC FraserSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:00--
21Mike BrislinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:13h:15m
Jeff ButlerSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:24m
Brad MattinglySoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:27m
Tanner MorganSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:04m
Wendy LyallSoloWRelegatedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:32m
Mark RudaSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:32m
Aaron GulleySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Adam ScottSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Beto AvelarSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Danny HillSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Erick LordSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Fred WilkinsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
James FoulksSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jen JudgeSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
John SchillingSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Chris DeTurkSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jonathan BuchananSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Justin PokrivkaSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Max MorrisSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Ray HammeleSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Ruth CunninghamSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.