← All results

Tour Divide 2014 results

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Jefe BranhamSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:37m
2Calvin DeckerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:05h:29m
3Katie & Sam TandemSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:57m
4Lorenzo SerraSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:48m
5Geof BlanceSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:54m
6Evan DeutschSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:22h:46m
7Rob DavidsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:01h:23m
8Dan HensleySoloFinishedSinglespeed21d:11h:22m
9Montana MillerSoloFinishedSinglespeed22d:04h:21m
10David StoweSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:36m
11Alice DrobnaSoloFinishedSinglespeed22d:06h:36m
12Klaus ThielSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:17h:38m
13Sarah CaylorSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:31m
14Kent McDonaldSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:36m
15Paul BarsomSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:08h:10m
16Patrick DaySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:06m
17Andy AmickSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:58m
18Andy LawrenceSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:39m
19Ken ScottSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:12h:06m
20Ken WaringSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:05m
21George KoeflerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:07h:22m
22Casey RheaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:10m
23Leslie HandySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:12h:27m
24Michael CleaverSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:54m
25Valerie KatoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:07m
26Josh TaylorSoloFinishedSinglespeed27d:05h:28m
27Charlie KharsaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:30m
28Mark CaminitiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:55m
29Stefan MaertensSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:25m
30Renato AlessandriniSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:55m
31Ashley BennsSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:14h:46m
32Cindy DywanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:17h:12m
33Sheila Torres-BlankSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:22m
34Chris ThompsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:39m
35Kristian MyersSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:12m
36Tony ArroyosSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:34m
37Tanner MorganSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:36m
38John FairbairnSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:24m
39Brett WolfSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:32m
40Jason SnellSoloFinishedSinglespeed30d:09h:32m
41Rod GemmellSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:09h:17m
42Scott PicquetSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:13h:10m
43Gary TuckerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:17m
44Hal RussellSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:23m
45Tricia TothSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:09h:25m
46Mark WitcherSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared38d:22h:25m
47Tony LitsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:05h:41m
48Michelle DuLieuSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared61d:10h:14m
Walter BrumniachSoloUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Al CoyleSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Alex HarrisSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Antonio MondinSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Charles SasserSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Colin AndersonSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Daniel CooleySoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Daniele ModoloSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
David WicksSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Dylan AllenSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ezra MullenSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
George ReynoldsSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
George WeedSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Henrik MadsenSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jean FankhauserSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Josh KatoSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Justin VossSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Lee NishioSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark BerriaSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark GloverSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark SeaburgSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Markus MeierSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Marshal BirdSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Matt ArndtSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Max MorrisSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Michael ZacharySoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Payton MacDonaldSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ralph ZastrowSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ray FarrenkothenSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ryan LeeSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Scott WilliamsSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Sean ArndtSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Sheila ReiterSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Stephanie ChildsSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Steve AhrenbergSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Steve WatsonSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Terry Brannick YoSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Tim GloverSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Tom De VriesSoloScratchedSinglespeed------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.