← All results

Tour Divide 2014 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Jefe BranhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:37m
2Calvin DeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:05h:29m
3Katie & Sam TandemSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:57m
4Lorenzo SerraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:48m
5Geof BlanceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:54m
6Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:22h:46m
7Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:01h:23m
8Dan HensleySoloMFinishedSinglespeed21d:11h:22m
9Montana MillerSoloMFinishedSinglespeed22d:04h:21m
10David StoweSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:36m
11Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedSinglespeed22d:06h:36m
12Klaus ThielSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:17h:38m
13Sarah CaylorSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:31m
14Kent McDonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:36m
15Paul BarsomSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:08h:10m
16Patrick DaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:06m
17Andy AmickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:58m
18Andy LawrenceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:39m
19Ken ScottSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:12h:06m
20Ken WaringSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:05m
21George KoeflerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:07h:22m
22Casey RheaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:10m
23Leslie HandySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:12h:27m
24Michael CleaverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:54m
25Valerie KatoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:07m
26Josh TaylorSoloMFinishedSinglespeed27d:05h:28m
27Charlie KharsaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:30m
28Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:55m
29Stefan MaertensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:25m
30Renato AlessandriniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:55m
31Ashley BennsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:14h:46m
32Cindy DywanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:17h:12m
33Sheila Torres-BlankSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:22m
34Chris ThompsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:39m
35Kristian MyersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:12m
36Tony ArroyosSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:34m
37Tanner MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:36m
38John FairbairnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:24m
39Brett WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:32m
40Jason SnellSoloMFinishedSinglespeed30d:09h:32m
41Rod GemmellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:09h:17m
42Scott PicquetSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:13h:10m
43Gary TuckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:17m
44Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:23m
45Tricia TothSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:09h:25m
46Mark WitcherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared38d:22h:25m
47Tony LitsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:05h:41m
48Michelle DuLieuSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared61d:10h:14m
Walter BrumniachSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Al CoyleSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Alex HarrisSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Antonio MondinSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Charles SasserSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Colin AndersonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Daniel CooleySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Daniele ModoloSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared------
David WicksSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Dylan AllenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ezra MullenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
George ReynoldsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
George WeedSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Henrik MadsenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jean FankhauserSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Josh KatoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Justin VossSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Lee NishioSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark BerriaSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark GloverSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark SeaburgSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Markus MeierSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Marshal BirdSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Matt ArndtSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Max MorrisSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Michael ZacharySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Payton MacDonaldSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ralph ZastrowSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ray FarrenkothenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ryan LeeSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Scott WilliamsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Sean ArndtSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Sheila ReiterSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Stephanie ChildsSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Steve AhrenbergSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Steve WatsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Terry Brannick YoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Tim GloverSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Tom De VriesSoloMScratchedSinglespeed------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.