← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2014 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kevin BreitenbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:04h:43m
2Tim BerntsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:05h:04m
3Alec PetroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:07h:10m
4Todd McFaddenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:10h:55m
5Charly TriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:17m
6Pete BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:37m
7Francis LambertSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:50m
8Eric PetersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:14h:01m
9Heather BestSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:14h:13m
10Jeff OatleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:19h:30m
11Aidan HardingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:46m
12Phil HofstetterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:20m
13Jay CableSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:23h:50m
14Tim SternSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:00--20m
Dario ValsesiaSoloMRelegated/DisqualifiedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:04m
15Bruce HawyrlukSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:49m
16Pavel RichtrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:35m
17Jan KopkaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:35m
18Alan SheldonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:15m
19Andy HeadingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:15m
20Bob OstromSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:30m
21David JohnstonSoloMFinishedFoot4d:01h:38m
22Sean GradySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:18m
23Frank JanssensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:05h:21m
24RJ SauerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:05h:21m
25Patrick SweeneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:32m
26Ausilia ViustariniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:30m
27Sebastiano FavaroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:30m
28Mike BeiergrohsleinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:21h:28m
29Mike MorgansonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:15m
30Bill FlemingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:15m
31Parker RiosSoloMFinishedFoot5d:03h:55m
32Jason BuffingtonSoloMFinishedFoot5d:08h:30m
33Renzo FornaroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:45m
34Guy JenningsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:45m
35Will MueckeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:45m
36Jason BrattonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:45m
37John LogarSoloMFinishedFoot5d:11h:45m
38Donald KaneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:02h:40m
39Steve AnsellSoloMFinishedFoot7d:05h:45m
40Lorren HewittSoloMFinishedFoot7d:06h:29m
41Tim HewittSoloMFinishedFoot7d:06h:29m
42Beat JegerlehnerSoloMFinishedFoot7d:07h:50m
43Jill HomerSoloWFinishedFoot7d:07h:50m
44Rick FreemanSoloMFinishedFoot7d:08h:38m
45Carole HolleySoloWFinishedFoot8d:01h:30m
46Shawn McTaggartSoloMFinishedFoot8d:05h:40m
47Jason BoonSoloMFinishedFoot8d:10h:10m
48Peter RipmasterSoloMFinishedFoot10d:06h:25m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.