← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2015 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1John LackeySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:18h:32m
2Kevin BreitenbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:21h:30m
3Andrew KulmatiskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:22h:45m
4John LogarSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:02h:12m
5Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:02h:48m
6Ben DoomSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:00m
7Charly TriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
8Heather BestSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
9Jeff OatleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
10Phil HofstetterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
11Jay CableSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:16h:00m
12Toni LundSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:34m
13Pavel RichtrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:13m
14Joe StillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:01m
15Tracey PetervarySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:22h:25m
16Frank JanssensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
17Morris PalterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
18Ken ZylstraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
19Bob OstromSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
20Petr InemanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
21Aaron FanettiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:33m
22Kara OneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:33m
23Tim HewittSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:00m
24Martin BoonmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:00m
25Adam ErritzoeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:50m
26Kyle DurandSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:35m
27Andrea DubenezicSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
28Julie Perilla GarciaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
29Mark SeaburgSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
30Steve WilkinsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
31David JohnstonSoloMFinishedFoot4d:08h:45m
32Jason BuffingtonSoloMFinishedFoot4d:22h:18m
33Thomas BorstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:01h:15m
34Adam BaxterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:05m
35Mike BeiergrohsleinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:05m
36Lars DannerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:10m
37Troy SzcurkowskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:10h:05m
38Peter RipmasterSoloMFinishedFoot6d:01h:26m
39Beat JegerlehnerSoloMFinishedFoot6d:21h:00m
40Jim BarkeleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:23h:32m
41Joe TehSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:25m
42Mark HinesSoloMFinishedFoot7d:03h:45m
43Moses LovstadSoloMFinishedFoot7d:09h:53m
44Loreen HewittSoloWFinishedFoot7d:10h:45m
45Steve AnsellSoloMFinishedFoot7d:12h:05m
46Mike ThomasSoloMFinishedFoot8d:18h:40m
47Sergio EspinozaSoloMFinishedFoot8d:05h:40m
48Susana CastineiraSoloWFinishedFoot8d:22h:20m
49Russel MerrickSoloMFinishedFoot9d:04h:30m
50Barb OwenSoloWFinishedFoot9d:17h:30m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.