← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2016 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:05h:35m
2Neil StitzerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:06h:23m
3Hunter KeatingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:06h:57m
4Calvin DeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:09h:11m
5Alex HarrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:09h:15m
6Pete BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:17m
7Joe GrantSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:12h:27m
8Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:40m
9Sam AspacherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:31m
10Nick WoodlandSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:13m
11Maurizio DoroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:07m
12Adam HaugheySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:04h:54m
13Tracey PetervarySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:38m
14Stan PotterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:40m
15Mike ProchaskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:13m
16Barry RitcheySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:14m
17Mike BarklowSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:36m
18Jason WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:09m
19Paul KrugerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:08m
20Matthew MuellerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:11h:53m
21Jason HansonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:21m
22Sarah JansenSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:26m
23Mike HaasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:33m
24Dave WicksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:51m
25Beth ShanerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:53m
26Paul SpencerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:32m
27John SchillingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:30m
28Todd DenhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:33m
29Brad MattinglySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:02h:35m
30Rod Taprider DagneauSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:32m
31David GoldbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:53m
32Erik AuneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:56m
33Clint ConnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:07m
34Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:08m
35Cedric VivancoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:34m
36Riley BarclaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:47m
37Eijai OxfordSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:10m
38Jeff BrooksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:13m
39Katharina MerchantSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:24m
40Shannon MarshallSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:25m
41Brian DeBlancSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:48m
42George HarrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:13h:58m
43Dave KirkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:02m
44Ron ThomsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:10h:12m
45Casey JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:07m
46Mike KunneckeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:12h:34m
47JC CullenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:16h:44m
48Sara DallmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:52m
49Ian MacNabSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:04h:40m
50Don StumpSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:19h:07m
51Jack MahlerSoloMFinishedUnicycle9d:13h:17m
Elliot DuMontSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jeff PoitrasSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jerry QuesnelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Leo AcevesSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Mark SeaburgSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Tom WolfSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Derrick PerrinSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Alexis AultSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Amanda DemlerSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.