← All results

Trans Am Bike Race 2016 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Lael WilcoxSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:00--10m
2Steffen StreichSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:02h:18m
3Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:07h:44m
4Kai EdelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:19h:55m
5Benjamin ColwillSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:03h:07m
6Sarah HammondSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:07h:34m
7Ken BathurstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:14h:25m
8Massimiliano FancoliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:23h:34m
9Janie HayesSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:11h:11m
10Markku LeppalaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:08h:51m
11Enrico ComunelloSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:10h:32m
12Andrew Stevens-CoxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:23h:46m
13Andrej ZamanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:03h:25m
14Jason KulmaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:07h:05m
15George KoeflerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:07h:07m
16Brian McEntireSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:16h:02m
17Irena SosinskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:22h:52m
18Jimmy BiseseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:01m
19Reimo HelsteinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:00--00--
20Pierangelo RivoiraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:00--49m
21Luke KocherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:09h:12m
22Lee FancourtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:11h:29m
23Jason MarshallSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:15h:03m
24Andy BuchsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:17h:37m
25Joseph BoquirenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:01h:29m
26Alistair DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:24m
27Thoudam Opendro SinghSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:07h:16m
28Sonny MalcomSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:05h:43m
29Mike RichardsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:17m
30Ed BernaskySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:12h:31m
31Chuck LeeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:19h:43m
32Jay DobrowalskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:25m
33Jill StetterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:10h:09m
34Silvano ColomboSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:22h:35m
35Elyse WilliamsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:12h:10m
36Thomas LambolaisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:08h:27m
37Wayne KurtzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:22h:31m
38Ilaria CorliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:23h:11m
39Zachary WhitneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:04h:23m
40Joe AllenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared38d:07h:37m
41Doug HaluzaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared45d:01h:19m
42Thomas CameroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared97d:10h:17m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.