← All results

Highland Trail 550 2017 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:22m
2Chris HopeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:24m
3Rich RothwellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:18m
4Philip AddymanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:14m
5Huw OliverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:21h:19m
6Steve LargeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:00h:38m
7Pavel MachacekSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:01h:50m
8Justin AtkinsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:08m
9Javi SimonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:25m
10Saemi BurkartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:20m
11Reto KollerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:20m
12Mike ToynSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:10m
13Florian PonzioSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:44m
14Pete McNeilSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:16h:07m
15Alan GoldsmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:16h:40m
16Phil ClarkeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:20h:46m
17Phil Fraser-ThomsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:21h:49m
18Maurizio DoroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:14m
19Craig McGheeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:15m
20Jenny GrahamSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:38m
21Bob WightmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:38m
22Ian Penton-VoakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:52m
23Petr JirousekSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:56m
24Tomas OlveczkySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:10h:06m
25Tim AustinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:08m
26Pete GrettonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:22m
27Clement StawickiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:15m
28Bert PlatzerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:15m
29Joachim RosenlundSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:15m
30Matthew KempSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:23m
31Alasdair McLeanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:23m
32Elizabeth AdamsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:07h:46m
33Lucy GreenhillSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:11h:23m
34Ben FarrarSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:11h:35m
35Berten De CanneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:28m
36Johnny BakerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:03h:55m
37Adrian BaskervilleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:04h:25m
38Anita ScottSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:07h:35m
39Louise NaltonSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:10h:35m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.