← All results

Tour Divide 2017 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Brian LucidoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:22h:50m
2Josh KatoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:07h:36m
3Ben SteurbautSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:13h:28m
4Steve HalliganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:14h:01m
5Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:10h:53m
6Bernhard OserSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:18h:41m
7Nick ZylkowskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:03h:50m
8Ty DominSoloMFinishedSinglespeed19d:08h:39m
9Thomas HainischSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:12h:58m
10Pete MaindonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:17h:07m
11Nathan MawkesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:19h:09m
12Peter Kraft JrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:01h:41m
13Andrew StaufferSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:06h:35m
14Craig FowlerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:56m
15Miroslav NovakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:58m
16David LangleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:59m
17Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedSinglespeed21d:15h:57m
18Eddie O'DeaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:16h:05m
19Karl BjorklundSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:02h:50m
20Bryan BergstedtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:07h:33m
21Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:26m
22Tyler UbingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:56m
23Heath WadeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:57m
24Mike KauffmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:15h:33m
25Jeremy KershawSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:15h:44m
26Greg ThompsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:17h:01m
27Marketa Peggy MarvanovaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:18h:04m
28Adam ZaviskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:18h:06m
29Paul LesterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:22h:51m
30Timothy NipperSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:04h:48m
31Roberto GazzoliSoloMFinishedSinglespeed23d:08h:29m
32Alex CohenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:03h:49m
33Colleen O’NeilSoloWFinishedSinglespeed24d:05h:52m
34James MacPhersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:06h:50m
35Micah CottonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:19h:37m
36Bradley RyanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:01h:51m
38Matthew BohnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:15m
39Scott LowrySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:23h:08m
40Jeff SappSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:13h:06m
41Keith MolletSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:21h:39m
42Andrew AaronSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:02h:40m
43Garrett SoldatiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:03h:28m
44Fay CunninghamSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:03h:30m
45Achim DickmannsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:21h:03m
46Christian FritzeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:21h:07m
47Lynne SlivovskySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:21h:35m
48Angela PaternaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:08m
49Jim ReedSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:08m
50Jere MohrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:11m
51Richie MattsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:12m
52Dana RappSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:03h:35m
53Alexis GuigueSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:03h:35m
54David CordouanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:12h:01m
55Bobby SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:12h:35m
56Billy ChiltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:18h:38m
57Floris SpaanderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:20h:46m
58Marty JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:07h:33m
59Leah GruhnSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:11m
60Jill SimekSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:13m
61Massimo FusiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:16h:38m
62Ko SaynourathSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:19h:24m
63Jerry SharpSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:21h:25m
64Rick AshtonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:07h:07m
65John BoltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:10h:35m
66Tim GloverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:07h:23m
67Dan FunkeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:05h:53m
68Patrick SheedySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:05h:56m
69Adrian DavisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:06h:37m
70H.J. KimSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared42d:11h:53m
71Jim TrainorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared42d:11h:55m
72Ralph Yukon KraussSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared47d:08h:05m
73David SorrentinoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared61d:07h:45m
74Kim OrtloffSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared115d:21h:06m
75Clyde ForrestSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
76Darin CebullaSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
77Devin MattsonSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
78Gary MckenzieSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
79Gus LaskarisSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
80Jacki KlancherSoloWUnknownTraditional/Geared------
81James WoodsSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
82John CampbellSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
83Philippe LebasSoloWUnknownTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.