← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2018 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:23h:13m
2Kaitlyn BoyleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:02h:57m
3Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:04h:55m
4Dion ClarkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:15h:13m
5Dana ErnstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:15h:13m
6Dustin ErohSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:07m
7Darren SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:48m
8Paul SpencerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:32m
9Max MorrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:00h:15m
10Jason ReamySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:23h:47m
11Ben HanusSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:00h:27m
12Rebecca RuschSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:00h:46m
13Paul WissenbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:00h:59m
14Curtis BarrettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:26m
15Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:06h:38m
16Brad EllsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:38m
17Brian LovettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:56m
18Nick ArmanoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:24m
19Robert WeinholdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:24m
20Anthony BerberichSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:50m
21Dan HolmesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:38m
22Steve DennySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:14m
23Louie KonkolSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:16m
24Jeremy HardwickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:25m
25Beth ShanerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:32m
26Greg MartinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:32m
27Randy YoungSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:17m
28Paul KrugerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:23h:25m
29Dave HoswellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:23h:33m
30Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:00h:09m
31Dean AndersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:08m
32Justin DuboisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:44m
33Rob AdamsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:51m
34Drew HuemmlerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:33m
35Keith TomeiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:34m
36Scott FiskSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:17m
37Ken WaringSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:21m
38Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:06m
39Daniel DunnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:19h:45m
40Dave WicksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:13m
41Ron ThomsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:13h:55m
Justin ManringSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Aaron KennedySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jason HansonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Colton SmithSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Todd OtooleSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Steven TerrySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jennifer HansonSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jerry QuesnelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
William SimmsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Andrew StaufferSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Beto VillegasSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Bret VaterlausSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Nathaniel WoiwodeSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Bill AkensSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Thomas SeymourSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Aaron SummersSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Robert EsquerraSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Travis WatersSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Lee HanyoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.