← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:01m
2Clinton R Hodges IIISoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:59m
3Casey FagerquistSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:50m
4Nina GaesslerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:21h:02m
5Aaron GardnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:57m
6Ben PystoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:18m
7Jill MartindaleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:19m
8Jeff BrandnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:21m
9Dan LockerySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:23m
10Bob OstromSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:24m
11Jose BermudezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:17h:56m
12Melissa SchwarzSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:20h:34m
13Kimberly RiggsSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:20h:34m
14Martin RennerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00h:58m
15Jussi KarjalainenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:08m
16Chet FehrmannSoloMFinishedSki5d:04h:58m
17Steve CannonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:59m
18Tab BallantineSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:06h:44m
19Dave JohnstonSoloMFinishedFoot5d:10h:14m
20Gavin WoodySoloMFinishedFoot5d:10h:14m
21David FrearsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:13h:58m
22Peter FeltenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:17h:13m
23Constantijn WeberSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:18h:00m
24Andrew MucklestoneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:18h:00m
25Grant MaughnSoloMFinishedFoot6d:18h:35m
26Lindsay CameronSoloWFinishedSki7d:00h:37m
27Ned MansfieldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:04h:37m
28Stephanie MelnchyukSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:04h:56m
29Daniel MutzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:06h:05m
30Jessie ThomsonSoloMFinishedFoot------
31Alejandro Garca WolfrumSoloMFinishedFoot7d:14h:04m
32Lars DannerSoloMFinishedFoot7d:14h:56m
33Jill HomerSoloWFinishedFoot8d:11h:34m
34Carole HolleySoloWFinishedFoot8d:11h:34m
35Jennifer DiederichSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:17h:46m
36Melissa DiederichSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:17h:46m
37Thomas KeeneSoloMFinishedFoot11d:05h:29m
38Lawrence LuntSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:23h:25m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.