← All results

BC Epic 1000 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:19h:46m
2Dion ClarkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:13m
3David McinerneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:03m
4RJ SauerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:35m
5Greg JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:30m
6Ryan HamiltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:23m
7Greg GrandgeorgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:37m
8Tim BulgerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:48m
9Jimmy BiseseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:48m
10Miles CarlsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:23h:29m
11James McGrewSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:00--59m
12Janie HayesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:01h:51m
13Carl MillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:43m
14Steve O'ShaughnessySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:08m
15Ken D'AlbertansonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:05h:20m
16Bart SlotmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:24m
17Anna HorvathSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:04m
18Scott TylerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:05m
19Eric SimpsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:43m
20Ken PommierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:43m
21Dave CampbellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:16m
22Eric RossSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:35m
23Mark BrownSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:46m
24Gemma HamiltonSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:13h:06m
25Frank FodorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:44m
26Jason de RijkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:06h:47m
27Andy BrintonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:07h:31m
28Guy StuartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:07h:39m
29Fred MenuSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:07h:50m
30Brian KennellySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:40m
31Jeff O'LearySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:59m
32Isaiah BondtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:26m
33Dace SimpsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:30m
34Darch OborneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:02h:29m
35Dan YanceySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:02h:29m
36Tim JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:08h:06m
37Matthuw Ronald-JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:11h:23m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.