← All results

French Divide 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Harold EvansSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:13h:09m
2David SchusterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:17h:49m
3Maxime BaratSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:07h:06m
4Nicola CanzianSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:11h:19m
5Thomas BurbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:19h:11m
6Lael WilcoxSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:19h:14m
7Didier WeemaelsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:05h:46m
8Petr JankůSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:05h:50m
9Daniel JohanssonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:07h:45m
10Philippe BoimareSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:17h:16m
11Jorne BluekensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:04h:31m
12Ben HudsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:06h:26m
13Frederic StaerckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:08h:01m
14Alexandre AntropeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:08h:02m
15Marco BeligniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:14h:13m
16Stu TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:19h:33m
17Terry De JongSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:02h:57m
18Yvan RouinsardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:04h:45m
19Herv SamsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:05h:36m
20Lindsay ShepardSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:06h:43m
21Pierre RehlingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:07h:59m
22Stuart GoodwinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:10h:15m
23Guillaume TaraminiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:10h:55m
24Nicolas MagnanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:11h:28m
25Jeanne LepoixSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:13h:04m
26Marin VerdiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:57m
27Donald McintoshSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:16h:45m
28Jonathan ShergoldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:17h:12m
29Raphael CaraffaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:17h:53m
30Frank BeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:02h:35m
31Pietro AlbamonteSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:03h:58m
32Sylvère FredixSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:06h:46m
33Bénédicte SaintierSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:16m
34Ian MacnabSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:22m
35Cedric DeltourSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:30m
36Pascal ChabanseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:13h:47m
37Martine ChartierSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:13h:56m
38Sébastien GonzalezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:24m
39Etienne DolletSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:52m
40Etienne BoeglinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:54m
41David CordouanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:21h:00--
42Michel DecombeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:21h:54m
43Pascal HoudotSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:57m
44Stéphane DiamantSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:11h:29m
45Thierry GarnierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:12h:20m
46Emiel BocktingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:12h:33m
47Christophe ArnoultSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:04h:10m
48Marcel SchlierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:05h:30m
49Frédéric ChambosseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:08h:49m
50Artur RainhoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:14h:03m
Bruno DubroquaSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Yannick ChristiaensSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Patrick WachSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Philippe Francis-gaigneuxSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.