← All results

Italy Divide 2019 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1James HaydenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:33m
1Sofiane SehiliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:33m
3Levente BagolySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:31m
4Thomas TautSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:20h:26m
5Lorenzo GamberoniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00--38m
6Nicola BellamoliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:03h:42m
7Matthew FalconerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:04h:04m
8Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:04h:51m
9Antonio Dell’avaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:06h:24m
10Wim VerheyenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:06h:18m
11Václav BrožSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:06h:38m
12Petr NovakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:07h:31m
13Valentina RoccaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:10h:55m
14Jaromír ŠolcSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:11m
15Mitch JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:49m
16Scott CornishSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:57m
17Philippa BattyeSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:37m
18Stu TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:42m
19Mark LauzonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:43m
20Enrico ComunelloSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:55m
21Alexandros VrezasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:53m
22Christian DietrichSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:53m
23Petr FojtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:58m
24Mario AngstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:23h:53m
25Aleksander PachulskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:02h:55m
26Clifford ClermontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:02h:57m
27Jan TomekSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:03h:22m
28Massimo NicolodiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:04h:00--
29Roberto CorraoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:04h:44m
30Raineri MauroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:08h:14m
31Alberto BrunissoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:08h:24m
32Tomáš PavlíkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:08h:30m
33Davide GorassoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:08h:31m
34Fabio NegrettoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:10h:37m
35Zdenek KekenSoloMFinishedSingle speed/fixed gear6d:10h:59m
36Mike SheldrakeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:11h:35m
37Tomas MalekSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:12h:15m
38Jana MalkovaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:12h:15m
39Paul BirchallSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:18h:24m
39Nikola RafajSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:18h:24m
41Anthony CartonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:18h:27m
42David ChirnsideSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:18h:35m
43Giovanni LupoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:20h:09m
43Leonardo LatillaSoloMFinishedSingle speed/fixed gear6d:20h:09m
45Cesare PedriniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:20h:10m
46Alessio MarchiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:20h:11m
47Alessio BalbiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:20h:12m
48Karine DiamantSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:21h:32m
49Sandro CalSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:22h:24m
49Erik ZenknerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:22h:24m
51Gerald Herradura-2SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:23h:10m
51Petr UhligSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:23h:10m
53Cameron DubeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:23h:36m
54Aniek RooderkerkenSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:05m
55Rydval JakubSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:22m
55Marek NebesarSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:22m
57Andrea VanoniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:24m
57Davide CoatoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:24m
59Ivan CastelliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:29m
60Tomáš KlapkaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:38m
61Libor HulkaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:39m
62Martin BicencSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:40m
63Tiziano GhirriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:44m
64Luca MartignagoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:03h:54m
65Vito Antonio PaceielloSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:05h:00--
65Colin WollardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:05h:00--
67Daniel ChroustSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:05h:03m
68Ben ClaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:08h:31m
69Gerald HerraduraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:09h:04m
70Jakub GselaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:10h:41m
70Jiri KrizSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:10h:41m
70Robert StuckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:10h:41m
73Giorgio Dalla CostaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:20h:11m
74Claudio PederzoliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:21h:45m
74Antonio PatterliniSoloMFinishedSingle speed/fixed gear7d:21h:45m
74Alvaro Juan MenéndezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:21h:45m
77Stefano BaldiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:21h:59m
78Stephane DiamantSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:22h:03m
79Patrizio FedozziSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:22h:04m
80Tracey PetervarySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:22h:21m
80Christian BuddeckeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:22h:21m
80Anja MarwitzSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:22h:21m
83Emiel BocktingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:22h:56m
84Juri ZaniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:03h:13m
85Stefano VecchiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:03h:19m
86Guiseppe CardoniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:03h:43m
87Francesco CataniaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:05h:06m
88Vladimír MišíkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:20h:40m
89Michael DonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:22h:45m
90Jason WoodhouseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:22h:46m
91Gabriele CasadeiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:23h:14m
91Roberto FavaroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:23h:14m
93Marco Van VeenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:06h:27m
94Petr KřelinaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:07h:48m
95Ian BancroftSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:20h:13m
96Ruth CousinsSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:20h:16m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.