← All results

Tour Divide 2011 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:20h:51m
2Jefe BranhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:00h:05m
3Ethan PassantSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:12h:20m
4Parker SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:21h:50m
5Robert GianniniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:21h:50m
6Aidan HardingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:14h:01m
7Saemi BurkartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:33m
8Reto KollerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:34m
9Marco CostaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:36m
10Mike HallSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:08h:47m
11Justin VossSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:14h:02m
12Dejay BirtchSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:16h:36m
13Ben OneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:17h:59m
14Markus MeierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:04h:16m
15John RichardsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:06h:40m
16Lukas AufschlagerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:10h:15m
17Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:10h:17m
18Lance GriffinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:10h:35m
19David GoldbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:11h:00m
20Derek BentleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:14h:06m
21Danny HillSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:07h:13m
22Caroline SoongSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:09h:59m
23Kim RaeymaekersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:09h:25m
24Bob AndersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:16h:27m
25Norb DeKerchoveSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:03h:12m
26Tom SapSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:04h:01m
27JP EvansSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:04h:04m
28Ray PorterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:04h:43m
29Daniel BayleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:06h:12m
30Luke DoneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:06h:37m
31Lee KrumholzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:10h:09m
32John UmsteadSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:10h:45m
33Tori FaheySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:11h:27m
34Jon PettitSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:15h:47m
35David HortonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:01h:57m
36Will SnowSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:31m
37Reinhold MuellerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:36m
38Greg PhillipsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:37m
39Marian PensoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:03h:45m
40Sheila Torres-BlankSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:29m
41Sheila ReiterSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:29m
42Kevin CunniffeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:11h:28m
43Joel MartinezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:11h:31m
Adam GuskeSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
James HodgesSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Luke BushSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Mark ErhartSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Martin WimpennySoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Nicholas KennedySoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Simon HarlingSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Cadet BryantSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Curtis WhiteSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Dale ShadleySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jackie BonnSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jake KirkpatrickSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
John GriffithsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Josh ShifferlySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Justin SimoniSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Kevin HallSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Matt PorembskiSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Nathan JonesSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Paul JoblingSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Paul SpencerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Richard RidlehuberSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Taylor LideenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Vance McMurrySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.