← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2012 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:07h:53m
2Kurt SandiforthSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:11m
3Pete BasingerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:43m
4Steve WilkinsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:04h:35m
5David WilsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:56m
6Pawel KudelaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:24m
7Matt FuscoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:36m
8Brad KeeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:36m
9Aaron BoatmanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:43m
10Leslie HandySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:20m
11Forest BakerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:43m
12Eric FosterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:30m
13David GoldbergSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:00m
14Jill HueckmanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:07m
15Marshal BirdSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00h:50m
16Mark CaminitiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:29m
17Arno MinnerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:43m
18Aleck MacKinnonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:52m
19JC CullenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:33m
20KC FraserSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:00m
21Mike BrislinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:13h:15m
Jeff ButlerSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:24m
Brad MattinglySoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:27m
Tanner MorganSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:04m
Wendy LyallSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:32m
Mark RudaSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:32m
Aaron GulleySoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Adam ScottSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Beto AvelarSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Danny HillSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Erick LordSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Fred WilkinsonSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
James FoulksSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jen JudgeSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
John SchillingSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Chris DeTurkSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jonathan BuchananSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Justin PokrivkaSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Max MorrisSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ray HammeleSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ruth CunninghamSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.