DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2012 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * "Rest of the World" are grouped together countries that have 5 participants or less:
    • USA ( 3 )
    • SCRATCHED ( 1 )
    • UK ( 1 )
    • FINISHED ( 2 )

    37 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 89%

    Female: 11%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Kurt RefsniderSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 7h 53m
    2Kurt SandiforthSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 17h 11m
    3Pete BasingerSOLOMENFINISHEDSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 3h 43m
    4Steve WilkinsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 4h 35m
    5David WilsonSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 7h 56m
    6Pawel KudelaSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 9h 24m
    7Matt FuscoSOLOMENFINISHEDFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 36m
    8Brad KeeSOLOMENFINISHEDFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 36m
    9Aaron BoatmanSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 10h 43m
    10Leslie HandySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 12h 20m
    11Forest BakerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 13h 43m
    12Eric FosterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 14h 30m
    13David GoldbergSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 3h 0m
    14Jill HueckmanSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 6h 7m
    15Marshal BirdSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 0h 50m
    16Mark CaminitiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 29m
    17Arno MinnerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 11h 43m
    18Aleck MacKinnonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 14h 52m
    19JC CullenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 17h 33m
    20KC FraserSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 18h 0m
    21Mike BrislinSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 13h 15m
    Ruth CunninghamSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ray HammeleSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Max MorrisSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Justin PokrivkaSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jonathan BuchananSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Chris DeTurkSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    John SchillingSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jen JudgeSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    James FoulksSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Fred WilkinsonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Erick LordSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Danny HillSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Beto AvelarSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Adam ScottSOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Aaron GulleySOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mark RudaSOLOMENRELEGATEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 32m
    Wendy LyallSOLOWOMENRELEGATEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 32m
    Tanner MorganSOLOMENRELEGATEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 5h 4m
    Brad MattinglySOLOMENRELEGATEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 12h 27m
    Jeff ButlerSOLOMENRELEGATEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 14h 24m
    Paul RomeroITTMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 15h 37m
    Karen LundgrenITTWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 15h 37m
    Scott MorrisITTMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED2d 5h 10m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.