← All results

Tour Divide 2012 results

  • Male: 92%

    Female: 8%

  • Filter by category:

    RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
    1Oliver WhalleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:54mDry & fast
    2Craig StapplerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:16h:45mDry & fast
    3Garrett PeltonenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:22h:00mDry & fast
    4Kurt SandiforthSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:22h:04mDry & fast
    5Serge ChiassonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:23h:25mDry & fast
    6Jarrel RyterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:17mDry & fast
    7Eszter HoranyiSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:03h:35mDry & fast
    8Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:09h:31mDry & fast
    9Eric SchraufnagelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:17h:21mDry & fast
    10Ryan CorreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:02h:51mDry & fast
    11Al BrunissoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:36mDry & fast
    12Terry BrannickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:12h:17mDry & fast
    13Katherine WallaceSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:14h:35mDry & fast
    14Georg DeckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:02h:55mDry & fast
    15Michael IntrabartolaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:02h:55mDry & fast
    16David GoldbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:11h:51mDry & fast
    17Giovanni RoveriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:12h:58mDry & fast
    18Danilo ClapierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:13h:01mDry & fast
    19Dave MeissnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:16h:20mDry & fast
    20Aaron WeinsheimerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:05h:06mDry & fast
    21Justin SimioniSoloMFinishedSingle speed23d:05h:29mDry & fast
    22Tracey PetervarySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:19h:15mDry & fast
    23Max MorrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:19h:19mDry & fast
    24Erik GoedhartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:19h:24mDry & fast
    25John PhillipsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:01h:15mDry & fast
    26Kevin GretenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:08h:00mDry & fast
    27Tom ThomasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:39mDry & fast
    28Nathan MawkesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:43mDry & fast
    29Billy RiceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:19h:23mDry & fast
    30Scott AndrewsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:05h:46mDry & fast
    31Chris ZagozenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:06h:41mDry & fast
    32Al GilmoreSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:06h:42mDry & fast
    33Josh SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:06h:42mDry & fast
    34Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedSingle speed26d:06h:45mDry & fast
    35Jon CoxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:08h:32mDry & fast
    36Ben YandeuaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:18h:06mDry & fast
    37Marco CostaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:22h:40mDry & fast
    38Elena MasserantiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:22h:41mDry & fast
    39Greg LavitskySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:50mDry & fast
    40Sara DallmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:05mDry & fast
    41Rich WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:00mDry & fast
    42James HodgesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:01h:44mDry & fast
    43Steven MartineSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:31mDry & fast
    44Prentice CampbellSoloMFinishedSingle speed29d:10h:35mDry & fast
    45Cody RudowSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:15h:22mDry & fast
    46Louis NicholsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:23h:59mDry & fast
    47Aaron HershbergerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:00h:02mDry & fast
    48Tyson FahrenbruckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:02h:42mDry & fast
    49Gary BeaumontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:06h:28mDry & fast
    50Melissa LieblingSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:07h:48mDry & fast
    Babe the Blue tandamSoloMFinishedTandem20d:12h:18mDry & fast
    Michael ClevelandSoloMFinishedSingle speed33d:08h:37mDry & fast
    Ricardo AlessiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:02h:06mDry & fast
    Donald McCreadySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:06h:10mDry & fast
    Bruce GirouxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:09h:45mDry & fast
    Dan HaskinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:09h:13mDry & fast
    Michelle DulieuSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:10h:17mDry & fast
    Anders EllegardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:00h:00mDry & fast
    Kim FrandsenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:05h:35mDry & fast
    Jim StansburySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:10h:57mDry & fast
    Tracy BurgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:11h:04mDry & fast
    Giorgio AlessiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared54d:00h:00mDry & fast

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.