← All results

Tour Divide 2012 results

null

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
1Oliver WhalleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:54mDry & fast
2Craig StapplerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:16h:45mDry & fast
3Garrett PeltonenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:22h:00mDry & fast
4Kurt SandiforthSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:22h:04mDry & fast
5Serge ChiassonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:23h:25mDry & fast
6Jarrel RyterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:17mDry & fast
7Eszter HoranyiSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:03h:35mDry & fast
8Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:09h:31mDry & fast
9Eric SchraufnagelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:17h:21mDry & fast
10Ryan CorreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:02h:51mDry & fast
11Al BrunissoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:36mDry & fast
12Terry BrannickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:12h:17mDry & fast
13Katherine WallaceSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:14h:35mDry & fast
14Georg DeckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:02h:55mDry & fast
15Michael IntrabartolaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:02h:55mDry & fast
16David GoldbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:11h:51mDry & fast
17Giovanni RoveriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:12h:58mDry & fast
18Danilo ClapierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:13h:01mDry & fast
19Dave MeissnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:16h:20mDry & fast
20Aaron WeinsheimerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:05h:06mDry & fast
21Justin SimioniSoloMFinishedSingle speed23d:05h:29mDry & fast
22Tracey PetervarySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:19h:15mDry & fast
23Max MorrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:19h:19mDry & fast
24Erik GoedhartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:19h:24mDry & fast
25John PhillipsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:01h:15mDry & fast
26Kevin GretenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:08h:00mDry & fast
27Tom ThomasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:39mDry & fast
28Nathan MawkesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:43mDry & fast
29Billy RiceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:19h:23mDry & fast
30Scott AndrewsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:05h:46mDry & fast
31Chris ZagozenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:06h:41mDry & fast
32Al GilmoreSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:06h:42mDry & fast
33Josh SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:06h:42mDry & fast
34Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedSingle speed26d:06h:45mDry & fast
35Jon CoxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:08h:32mDry & fast
36Ben YandeuaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:18h:06mDry & fast
37Marco CostaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:22h:40mDry & fast
38Elena MasserantiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:22h:41mDry & fast
39Greg LavitskySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:50mDry & fast
40Sara DallmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:05mDry & fast
41Rich WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:00mDry & fast
42James HodgesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:01h:44mDry & fast
43Steven MartineSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:31mDry & fast
44Prentice CampbellSoloMFinishedSingle speed29d:10h:35mDry & fast
45Cody RudowSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:15h:22mDry & fast
46Louis NicholsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:23h:59mDry & fast
47Aaron HershbergerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:00h:02mDry & fast
48Tyson FahrenbruckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:02h:42mDry & fast
49Gary BeaumontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:06h:28mDry & fast
50Melissa LieblingSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:07h:48mDry & fast
Babe the Blue tandamSoloMFinishedTandem20d:12h:18mDry & fast
Michael ClevelandSoloMFinishedSingle speed33d:08h:37mDry & fast
Ricardo AlessiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:02h:06mDry & fast
Donald McCreadySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:06h:10mDry & fast
Bruce GirouxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:09h:45mDry & fast
Dan HaskinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:09h:13mDry & fast
Michelle DulieuSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:10h:17mDry & fast
Anders EllegardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:00h:00mDry & fast
Kim FrandsenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:05h:35mDry & fast
Jim StansburySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:10h:57mDry & fast
Tracy BurgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:11h:04mDry & fast
Giorgio AlessiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared54d:00h:00mDry & fast

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.