← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2013 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:19h:16m
2Tim BerntsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:19h:50m
3Jeff OatleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:19h:50m
4Kevin BreitenbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:07m
5John LackeySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:47m
6Phil HofstetterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:47m
7Jason BuffingtonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:11m
8Brian HartmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:06h:25m
9Peter BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:00m
10Eszter HoranyiSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:20m
11Dan DittmerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:30m
12Kevin EasleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:30m
13Eric WarkentinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:20m
14Jay CableSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:20m
15Ken ZylstraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:30m
16Bob OstromSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:30m
17Mike CriegoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:21m
18Charlie FarrowSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:45m
19Lindsay GauldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:45m
20Mike BeiersgrohsleinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:17h:20m
21David JohnstonSoloMFinishedFoot4d:19h:13m
22Steve WilkinsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:46m
23Dan JansenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:06h:00m
24Ausilia VistariniSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:45m
25Sebastiano FavaroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:45m
26Aaron FanettiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:20h:16m
27Jim BarkeleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:22h:50m
28James HodgesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:04h:16m
29Klaus PuslSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:06h:--
30Joe GrantSoloMFinishedFoot6d:08h:47m
31John LogarSoloMFinishedFoot6d:08h:47m
32Donald WoodSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:09h:20m
33Anne Ver HoefSoloWFinishedFoot6d:12h:20m
34Adam WatkinsSoloMFinishedFoot6d:22h:30m
35Brandon LottSoloMFinishedFoot6d:22h:30m
36Eric JohnsonSoloMFinishedFoot7d:01h:40m
37Todd KastelerSoloMFinishedFoot7d:01h:40m
38Marco BerniSoloMFinishedFoot7d:02h:40m
39John StorkampSoloMFinishedFoot7d:05h:15m
40Matt LongSoloMFinishedFoot7d:05h:15m
41Tim HewittSoloMFinishedFoot7d:06h:45m
42Loreen HewittSoloWFinishedFoot7d:06h:45m
43Beat JegerlehnerSoloMFinishedFoot7d:06h:45m
44Steve AnsellSoloMFinishedFoot7d:09h:50m
45Klaus SchweinbergerSoloMFinishedFoot9d:07h:36m
46Tony CovarrubiasSoloMFinishedFoot9d:08h:05m
47Shawn McTaggartSoloMFinishedFoot9d:08h:05m
48Howard CookSoloMFinishedFoot9d:19h:07m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.