DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Colorado Trail Race 2013 results

  • * 52 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 95%

    Female: 5%

  • Filter by class:

    Filter by category:

    RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Jefe BranhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:04h:17m
    2Jesse JakomaitSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:05h:13m
    3Matt SchiffSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:50m
    4Jerry OliverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:17h:38m
    5Max MorrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:01h:10m
    6Paul SpencerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:12h:41m
    7Ryan FranzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:14h:22m
    8Pete BasingerSoloMFinishedSCRATCHEDTraditional/Geared05d:15h:59m
    9Ben GannonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:17h:22m
    10Aaron JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:19h:05m
    11Brad KeeSoloMFinishedFINISHEDTraditional/Geared06d:04h:05m
    12Matt FuscoSoloMFinishedFINISHEDTraditional/Geared06d:04h:12m
    13Aaron WeinsheimerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:12h:28m
    14Ty HopkinsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:14h:30m
    15Jeff HemperleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:14h:39m
    16Jeremy NobleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:15h:06m
    17Adam LisonbeeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:15h:14m
    18Dave StewartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:22h:16m
    19Dan HicksteinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:22h:34m
    20Eric FosterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:23h:25m
    21Forest BakerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:13h:51m
    22Scott RuffSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:13h:51m
    23Dax MasseySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:21h:46m
    24Jeffrey RankSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:22h:00m
    25Scott ShireySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:22h:15m
    26Dominic LauzierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:15h:10m
    27Cullen BarkerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:16h:32m
    28Mike SharkeySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:14h:53m
    29Bec BaleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:14h:58m
    30Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:07h:27m
    31Dan LockerySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:03h:27m
    32Hal LoewenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:03h:28m
    33Will RitchieSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:35m
    34Brue SyvertsenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:38m
    35Teresa GarciaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:42m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.