DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Tour Divide 2013 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 75 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 96%

    Female: 4%

  • PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
    1Mike HallSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared14d 11h 55mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    2Jesse CarlssonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared15d 12h 8mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    3Alex HarrisSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared17d 5h 28mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    4James OlsenSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared17d 5h 29mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    5Liam CrowleySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared17d 5h 36mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    6Brian PalSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared17d 9h 28mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    7Leo PershallSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared18d 1h 45mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    8Saemi BurkartSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared18d 12h 8mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    9Reto KollerSoloMenFinishedSwitzerlandTraditional Geared18d 12h 10mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    10Forest BakerSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared18d 12h 22mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    11Anderson MarkleySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared18d 14h 42mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    12Ethan StewartSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 11h 56mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    13Thomas LaneSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 20h 34mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    14Brett SimpsonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 21h 5mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    15Mike JohnsonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 21h 7mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    16Scott McConnellSoloMenFinishedSingle Speed20d 21h 7mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    17Luke RaganSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 21h 7mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    18Arran PearsonSoloMenFinishedSingaporeSingle Speed20d 23h 32mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    19Tim Van den DaeleSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 23h 42mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    20Gunther DesmedtSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 23h 43mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    21Evan DeutschSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared20d 23h 44mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    22Robin SchwartzSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared21d 4h 50mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    23Hugh HarveySoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional Geared21d 12h 38mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    24Nick HuttonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared21d 15h 51mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    25Nathan MawkesSoloMenFinishedNew ZealandTraditional Geared21d 15h 52mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    26Chris ArndtSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared21d 23h 22mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    27Christopher BennettSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 1h 26mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    28Sean PutmanSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 4h 6mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    29Ryan SigsbeySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 4h 39mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    30Bryan HeselbachSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 4h 46mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    31Chris CulosSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 6h 59mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    32Peter HaileSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 7h 0mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    33Ezra MullenSoloWomenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 7h 29mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    34Peter MaindonaldSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 8h 45mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    35Kevin CampagnaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 10h 17mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    36Jean-Louis DoridotSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 16h 43mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    37Ron BabingtonSoloMenFinishedSingle Speed22d 16h 48mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    38Sara DallmanSoloWomenFinishedTraditional Geared22d 19h 5mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    39Rob OrrSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 7h 41mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    40Scott ThigpenSoloMenFinishedSingle Speed23d 7h 46mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    41Kristen ArnoldSoloWomenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 12h 2mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    42Taylor KruseSoloMenFinishedSingle Speed23d 12h 4mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    43Michael PartheymullerSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 12h 4mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    44Eric FosterSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 12h 6mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    45Ty HathawaySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 12h 8mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    46Joseph HolwaySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 12h 24mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    47Greg ThompsonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 15h 10mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    48Jeff MullenSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared23d 17h 11mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    49Lan MacNabSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared24d 5h 11mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    50Drew MclntoshSoloMenFinishedSingle Speed24d 8h 6mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    51Greg StrauserSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared24d 8h 42mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    52Kent DavidsonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared24d 9h 23mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    53Thomas BorstSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared25d 2h 52mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    54Ed TurkalySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared25d 5h 2mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    55James HodgesSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared25d 5h 22mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    56Michael GruenertSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared25d 6h 34mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    57J.D.(Crusher) PaulsSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared25d 7h 56mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    58Dennis LoewenSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared26d 4h 0mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    59Fred ArdenSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared27d 5h 29mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    60Michael ArenbergSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared27d 5h 38mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    61Hamish McKeeSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared27d 5h 58mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    62Matt BialowasSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared27d 11h 58mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    63Matthew LiggettSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared27d 11h 58mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    64Mauro NappoliniSoloMenFinishedSingle Speed27d 15h 20mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    65Greg Andre-BarrettSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared28d 4h 5mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    66Michael KompSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared28d 8h 24mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    67Martin OrtmanSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared28d 10h 37mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    68Michael MeadSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared28d 11h 36mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    69Dustin HillSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared28d 12h 3mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    70Velimir LetojaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared29d 5h 13mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    71Rick AshtonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared30d 8h 45mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    72Richard CostelloSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared30d 9h 48mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    73Brian SteeleSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared30d 12h 4mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    74Hal RussellSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared31d 8h 9mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    75Andrew StuntzSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared31d 8h 14mDetour - P.Mesa AND Gila
    76Peter Kraft JrSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared31d 13h 8mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    77Peter Kraft SrSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared31d 13h 12mDetour - P.Mesa ONLY
    Ralph Yukon KraussSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared47d 7h 33m
    Mark ProiaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared33d 3h 13m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.