← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2014 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:21h:07m
2Aaron GulleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:00--00--
3Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:01h:20m
4Shawn GregorySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:12h:50m
5Alison KinslerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:15h:03m
6Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:29m
7Mike BehrendtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:21h:07m
8Jeff HemperlySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:21h:48m
9Dan HolmesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:22h:18m
10Anthony DiedeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:22h:26m
11Brian BrothersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:13m
12Josh Van JuraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:04h:34m
13Aaron JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:04h:59m
14Sam NewburySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:06h:08m
15Mike ProchaskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:07m
16Rick MillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:32m
17Barry RitcheySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:50m
18Ryan O'ConnorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:59m
19Brad EckertSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:00--
20Arno MinnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:21h:15m
21Alexis AultSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:23h:14m
22Elliot DumontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:NaN--NaN--
23Jeff PoitrasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:11m
24Tom WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:32m
25Michael AckermanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:29m
26Matt QuinnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:25m
27Justin NelsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:30m
28Jeff PalmerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:30m
29Caroline SoongSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:48m
30Gregory HardySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:12h:50m
31Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:01h:17m
32Jill HueckmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:04h:49m
Aaron BoatmanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Aaron DenbergSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Aleck MacKinnonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Anna KiepSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Carlos RestoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Christina NacosSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Chris ReichelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Craig BozzySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Dan HensleySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Darren SmithSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Dave WilsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Garan Mangan-DimunzioSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jeff KillianSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jen JudgeSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
James FoulksSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Paul SpencerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Sean AllanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Tom WolfSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.