← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2014 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared01d:21h:07m
2Aaron GulleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:00h:00m
3Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:01h:20m
4Shawn GregorySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:12h:50m
5Alison KinslerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:15h:03m
6Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:17h:29m
7Mike BehrendtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:21h:07m
8Jeff HemperlySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:21h:48m
9Dan HolmesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:22h:18m
10Anthony DiedeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:22h:26m
11Brian BrothersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:13m
12Josh Van JuraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:04h:34m
13Aaron JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:04h:59m
14Sam NewburySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:06h:08m
15Mike ProchaskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:12h:07m
16Rick MillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:15h:32m
17Barry RitcheySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:16h:50m
18Ryan O’ConnorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:18h:59m
19Brad EckertSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:19h:00m
20Arno MinnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:21h:15m
21Alexis AultSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:14m
22Elliot DumontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:15m
23Jeff PoitrasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:04h:11m
24Tom WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:04h:32m
25Michael AckermanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:07h:29m
26Matt QuinnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:25m
27Justin NelsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:30m
28Jeff PalmerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:30m
29Caroline SoongSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:48m
30Gregory HardySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:50m
31Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:01h:17m
32Jill HueckmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:04h:49m
Aaron BoatmanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Aaron DenbergSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Aleck MacKinnonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Anna KiepSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Carlos RestoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Christina NacosSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Chris ReichelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Craig BozzySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Dan HensleySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Darren SmithSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Dave WilsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Garan Mangan-DimunzioSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jeff KillianSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jen JudgeSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
James FoulksSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Paul SpencerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Sean AllanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Tom WolfSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.