← All results

Tour Divide 2014 results

null

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
1Jefe BranhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:37mRained first week
2Calvin DeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:05h:29mRained first week
3Katie & Sam TandemSoloMFinishedTandem19d:07h:57mRained first week
4Lorenzo SerraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:48mRained first week
4Geof BlanceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:48mRained first week
5Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:22h:46mRained first week
6Walter BrumniachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:04h:00mRained first week
7Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:01h:23mRained first week
8Dan HensleySoloMFinishedSingle speed21d:11h:22mRained first week
9Montana MillerSoloMFinishedSingle speed22d:04h:21mRained first week
10Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedSingle speed22d:06h:36mRained first week
11David StoweSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:36mRained first week
12Klaus ThielSoloMFinishedGermanyTraditional/Geared22d:17h:38mRained first week
13Sarah CaylorSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:31mRained first week
14Kent McDonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:36mRained first week
15Paul BarsomSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:08h:10mRained first week
16Patrick DaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:06mRained first week
17Andy AmickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:58mRained first week
18Andy LawrenceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:39mRained first week
19Ken ScottSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:12h:06mRained first week
20Ken WaringSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:05mRained first week
21George KoeflerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:07h:22mRained first week
22Casey RheaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:10mRained first week
23Leslie HandySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:12h:27mRained first week
24Michael CleaverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:54mRained first week
25Valerie KatoSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:07mRained first week
26Josh TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:28mRained first week
27Charlie KharsaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:30mRained first week
28Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:55mRained first week
29Stefan MaertensSoloMFinishedBelgiumTraditional/Geared27d:11h:25mRained first week
30Renato AlessandriniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:55mRained first week
31Ashley BennsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:14h:46mRained first week
32Cindy DywanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:17h:12mRained first week
33Sheila Torres-BlankSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:22mRained first week
34Chris ThompsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:39mRained first week
35Kristian MyersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:12mRained first week
36Tony ArroyosSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:34mRained first week
37Tanner MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:36mRained first week
38John FairbairnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:24mRained first week
39Brett WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:32mRained first week
40Jason SnellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:32mRained first week
41Rod GemmellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:09h:17mRained first week
42Scott PicquetSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:13h:10mRained first week
Gary TuckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:17mRained first week
Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:23mRained first week
Tricia TothSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:09h:35mRained first week
Mark WitcherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared38d:22h:55mRained first week
Tony LitsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:05h:41mRained first week
Michelle DuLieuSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared61d:10h:14mRained first week

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.