← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2015 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:01h:02m
2Neil StitzerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:13m
3Darren SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:21m
4Hunter KeatingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:10h:51m
5Joey ErnstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:19m
6Aaron BoatmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:26m
7Aaron DenbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:13h:17m
8Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:15h:42m
9Kaitlyn BoyleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:41m
10Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:47m
11Bob MonahanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:27m
12Alexis AultSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:06h:00m
13Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:21m
14Rich OttenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:52m
15Mike ProchaskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:13m
16Robert OrrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:14m
17Matt QuinnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:46m
18Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:30m
19Rick MillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:57m
20Josiah MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:36m
21Tanner MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:29m
22Ross DelaplaneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:46m
23Jason ThormanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:56m
24Sam AspacherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:01h:35m
25Scott JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:02h:04m
26Jens MacAllerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:44m
27Gunther DesmedtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:05h:20m
28Todd DenhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:20m
29Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:11m
30Eric DannenbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:28m
31Greg HardySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:33m
32Mark RudaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:13h:38m
33Norb DeKerchoveSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:32m
34Tim Van den DaeleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:18h:28m
35Katerine WallaceSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00h:51m
36Jeff TomassettiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00h:51m
37Zane NelsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:12h:08m
38Ron ThomsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:15h:47m
39John FairbairnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:00h:00m
40Rich WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:07h:13m
41Cassi MorelockSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:10h:55m
Adam VaughanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Arturo CodinaSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ben ThorntonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
RestoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Chris HullSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Danny HillSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
David WicksSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Dejay BirtchSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Elliot DuMontSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Garrett AlexanderSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jason HansonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Matthew BrunsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Michael AckermanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mike KunneckeSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Montana MillerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Ryan MostueSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Todd HolmesSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Tom WolfSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Will WardSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.