← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2015 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:01h:02m
2Neil StitzerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:13m
3Darren SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:21m
4Hunter KeatingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:10h:51m
5Joey ErnstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:11h:19m
6Aaron BoatmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:11h:26m
7Aaron DenbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:13h:17m
8Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:15h:42m
9Kaitlyn BoyleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:20h:41m
10Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:47m
11Bob MonahanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:27m
12Alexis AultSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:06h:00m
13Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:07h:21m
14Rich OttenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:07h:52m
15Mike ProchaskaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:13m
16Robert OrrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:14m
17Matt QuinnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:46m
18Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:10h:30m
19Rick MillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:13h:57m
20Josiah MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:14h:36m
21Tanner MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:16h:29m
22Ross DelaplaneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:16h:46m
23Jason ThormanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:16h:56m
24Sam AspacherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:01h:35m
25Scott JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:02h:04m
26Jens MacAllerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:03h:44m
27Gunther DesmedtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:05h:20m
28Todd DenhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:20m
29Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:11h:11m
30Eric DannenbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:11h:28m
31Greg HardySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:11h:33m
32Mark RudaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:13h:38m
33Norb DeKerchoveSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:14h:32m
34Tim Van den DaeleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:18h:28m
35Katerine WallaceSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:00h:51m
36Jeff TomassettiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:00h:51m
37Zane NelsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:12h:08m
38Ron ThomsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:15h:47m
39John FairbairnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:00h:00m
40Rich WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:07h:13m
41Cassi MorelockSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:10h:55m
Adam VaughanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Arturo CodinaSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Ben ThorntonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
RestoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Chris HullSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Danny HillSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
David WicksSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Dejay BirtchSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Elliot DuMontSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Garrett AlexanderSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jason HansonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Matthew BrunsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Michael AckermanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Mike KunneckeSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Montana MillerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Ryan MostueSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Todd HolmesSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Tom WolfSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Will WardSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.