DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Colorado Trail Race 2015 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 32 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 94%

    Female: 6%

  • PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Jesse JakomaitSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared3d 20h 44m
    2Matt SchiffSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared4d 4h 42m
    3Jefe BranhamSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared4d 10h 40m
    4Sam HarneySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 4h 9m
    5Aaron DenbergSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 5h 1m
    6Joe GrantSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 7h 31m
    7Sam KoerberSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 8h 21m
    8Alexander LussierSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 8h 24m
    9Jay PetervarySoloMenFinishedUSATraditional Geared5d 10h 45m
    10Montana MillerSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 16h 28m
    11Chaz DimarzioSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 16h 53m
    12Dylan TaylorSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 17h 23m
    13Andrew CarneySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 17h 23m
    14Nick PatzerSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 7h 48m
    15Brad KeeSoloMenFinishedFINISHEDTraditional Geared6d 8h 21m
    16Kurt IrelandSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 8h 23m
    17John GreigSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 10h 57m
    18Justin SimpsonSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 11h 10m
    19Jeff RankSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 15h 52m
    20Alice DrobnaSoloWomenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 18h 59m
    21Robert OrrSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 20h 37m
    22Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 0h 28m
    23Felipe BorjaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 11h 19m
    24Daniel HockenbergerSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 12h 31m
    25Robert MayeSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 12h 35m
    26Mick LesterSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 17h 30m
    27Jens MacAllerSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 23h 3m
    28Mark CaminitiSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8d 18h 42m
    29Don JagelSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 4h 48m
    30John FairbairnSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 14h 58m
    31Will RitchieSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared12d 12h 19m
    32Roland SturmSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared13d 0h 0m
    1Martin DreyerPairMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 15h 36m
    1Jeannie DreyerPairWomenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 15h 36m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.