← All results

Tour Divide 2015 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Josh KatoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:11h:37m
2Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:12h:03m
3Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:12h:23m
4Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:03h:01m
ITTLael WilcoxSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:10h:59m
5Alex HarrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:12h:09m
ITTLael WilcoxSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:01h:51m
6Joe FoxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:02h:35m
7Andrés BonelliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:03h:18m
8Will BodewesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:10h:11m
9Miani MicheleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:02h:22m
10Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:03h:58m
11Robert OrrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:08h:00m
12Josh DaughertySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:19m
13Elliot DuMontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:47m
14Ryan HamiltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:14h:35m
15Martin VitSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:17h:16m
16Andy LaycockSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:20h:58m
17Lukas AufschlägerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:22h:00m
18Marshal BirdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:22h:09m
19Patrick DowdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:01h:55m
20Seb DunneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:02h:33m
W1 / 21Bethany DunneSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:02h:37m
22Ryan CorreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:21m
23Greg GalwaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:20h:20m
24Shane WightonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:21h:22m
W2 / 25Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedSingle Speed19d:22h:04m
26David McInerneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:22h:09m
27Doug WengerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:00h:00m
28Dave HoswellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:03h:26m
29Luke BodewesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:05h:15m
30Simon CrossSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:05h:48m
31Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:06h:57m
32Mitch PotterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:07h:01m
33Ryan HenrySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:08h:31m
34Jeff WiseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:08h:38m
35Zbynek ReslSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:01m
W3 / 36Eleanor McDonoughSoloWFinishedSingle Speed21d:03h:34m
W4 / 37Markéta MarvanováSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:11m
37Mike SchlichtmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:11m
39William ScheelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:15h:14m
40Morgan AllenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:16h:14m
41Gabriel MakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:16h:25m
42MC CarlsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:17h:21m
W5 / 43Sarah JansenSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:01h:20m
44Dave WicksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:04h:21m
W6 / 45Sara DallmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:05h:56m
46Mirko HaeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:51m
47Joshua JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:13h:47m
48Eijai OxfordSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:34m
49Nick BrodieSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:23h:34m
50Anthony BeattySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:23h:58m
51Michael KinneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:02h:24m
52Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:04h:55m
53Rob MilburnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:15m
54David SchlenkerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:50m
55Brad PerrySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:42m
56Mark SeaburgSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:09h:55m
57Dan LockerySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:10h:07m
58Steve FullerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:17h:01m
59Troy HopwoodSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:09h:08m
60Richard ParksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:17h:06m
61Nicholas GerberSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:17h:07m
62Michael EybSoloMFinishedSingle Speed25d:17h:12m
63Jason AlexanderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:07h:23m
64Jon MullenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:07h:35m
65Peter SchaapSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:07h:49m
66Douglas JamiesonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:08h:02m
67Jeff HopkinsSoloMFinishedSingle Speed28d:07h:21m
68Phillip K. BirdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:13h:25m
69Marty JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:13h:54m
70Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:18h:57m
71John BowersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:19h:51m
72Peter YergerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:19h:52m
W7 / 73Jennifer MarshSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:20h:27m
W8 / 74Dallis WatersSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:07h:03m
Billy and Lena RiceSoloMFinishedTandem/Geared30d:12h:25m
75Greg GoodmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:05h:01m
76David MorrisonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:07h:54m
77Patrick MorrisonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:07h:54m
finisherRiccardo AlessiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:11h:00m
finisherMike IngramSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared37d:00h:00m
finisherJoseph DeanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared37d:10h:54m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.