← All results

Tour Divide 2015 results

  • * 80 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 87%

    Female: 13%

  • Filter by class:

    Filter by category:

    Filter by location:

    RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
    1Josh KatoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:11h:37mDry & fast
    2Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedUSATraditional/Geared14d:12h:03mDry & fast
    3Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:12h:23mDry & fast
    4Dylan TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:03h:01mDry & fast
    5Alex HarrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:12h:09mDry & fast
    6Joe FoxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:02h:35mDry & fast
    7Andrés BonelliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:03h:18mDry & fast
    8Will BodewesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:10h:11mDry & fast
    9Miani MicheleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:02h:22mDry & fast
    10Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:03h:58mDry & fast
    11Robert OrrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:08h:00mDry & fast
    12Josh DaughertySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:19mDry & fast
    13Elliot DuMontSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:47mDry & fast
    14Ryan HamiltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:14h:35mDry & fast
    15Martin VitSoloMFinishedCzech RepublicTraditional/Geared18d:17h:16mDry & fast
    16Andy LaycockSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:20h:58mDry & fast
    17Lukas AufschlägerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:22h:00mDry & fast
    18Marshal BirdSoloMFinishedSCRATCHEDTraditional/Geared18d:22h:09mDry & fast
    19Patrick DowdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:01h:55mDry & fast
    20Seb DunneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:02h:33mDry & fast
    21Bethany DunneSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:02h:37mDry & fast
    22Ryan CorreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:21mDry & fast
    23Greg GalwaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:20h:20mDry & fast
    24Shane WightonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:21h:22mDry & fast
    25Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedSingle speed19d:22h:04mDry & fast
    26David McInerneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:22h:09mDry & fast
    27Doug WengerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:00h:00mDry & fast
    28Dave HoswellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:03h:26mDry & fast
    29Luke BodewesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:05h:15mDry & fast
    30Simon CrossSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:05h:48mDry & fast
    31Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:06h:57mDry & fast
    32Mitch PotterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:07h:01mDry & fast
    33Ryan HenrySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:08h:31mDry & fast
    34Jeff WiseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:08h:38mDry & fast
    35Zbynek ReslSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:01mDry & fast
    36Eleanor McDonoughSoloWFinishedSingle speed21d:03h:34mDry & fast
    37Markéta MarvanováSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:11mDry & fast
    37Mike SchlichtmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:11mDry & fast
    39William ScheelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:15h:14mDry & fast
    40Morgan AllenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:16h:14mDry & fast
    41Gabriel MakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:16h:25mDry & fast
    42MC CarlsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:17h:21mDry & fast
    43Sarah JansenSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:01h:20mDry & fast
    44Dave WicksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:04h:21mDry & fast
    45Sara DallmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:05h:56mDry & fast
    46Mirko HaeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:51mDry & fast
    47Joshua JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:13h:47mDry & fast
    48Eijai OxfordSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:34mDry & fast
    49Nick BrodieSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:23h:34mDry & fast
    50Anthony BeattySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:23h:58mDry & fast
    51Michael KinneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:02h:24mDry & fast
    52Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:04h:55mDry & fast
    53Rob MilburnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:15mDry & fast
    54David SchlenkerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:50mDry & fast
    55Brad PerrySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:42mDry & fast
    56Mark SeaburgSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:09h:55mDry & fast
    57Dan LockerySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:10h:07mDry & fast
    58Steve FullerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:17h:01mDry & fast
    59Troy HopwoodSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:09h:08mDry & fast
    60Richard ParksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:17h:06mDry & fast
    61Nicholas GerberSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:17h:07mDry & fast
    62Michael EybSoloMFinishedSingle speed25d:17h:12mDry & fast
    63Jason AlexanderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:07h:23mDry & fast
    64Jon MullenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:07h:35mDry & fast
    65Peter SchaapSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:07h:49mDry & fast
    66Douglas JamiesonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:08h:02mDry & fast
    67Jeff HopkinsSoloMFinishedSingle speed28d:07h:21mDry & fast
    68Phillip K. BirdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:13h:25mDry & fast
    69Marty JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:13h:54mDry & fast
    70Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:18h:57mDry & fast
    71John BowersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:19h:51mDry & fast
    72Peter YergerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:19h:52mDry & fast
    73Jennifer MarshSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:20h:27mDry & fast
    74Dallis WatersSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:07h:03mDry & fast
    75Greg GoodmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:05h:01mDry & fast
    76David MorrisonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:07h:54mDry & fast
    77Patrick MorrisonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:07h:54mDry & fast
    Riccardo AlessiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:11h:00mDry & fast
    Mike IngramSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared37d:00h:00mDry & fast
    Joseph DeanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared37d:10h:54mDry & fast
    Jeff TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedBanff31d:11h:29m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.