DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Tour Divide 2015 results

Filters

Finish Location
Result
Category
  • * 77 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Finish Locations:

    null: 84 rider(s)

    Banff: 1 rider(s)

  • Male: 87%

    Female: 13%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish TimeNotes
    1Josh KatoSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 11h 37mDry & fast
    2Jay PetervarySOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 12h 3mDry & fast
    3Neil BeltchenkoSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED14d 12h 23mDry & fast
    4Dylan TaylorSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 3h 1mDry & fast
    5Alex HarrisSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 12h 9mDry & fast
    6Joe FoxSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED17d 2h 35mDry & fast
    7Andrés BonelliSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED17d 3h 18mDry & fast
    8Will BodewesSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED17d 10h 11mDry & fast
    9Miani MicheleSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 2h 22mDry & fast
    10Rob DavidsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 3h 58mDry & fast
    11Robert OrrSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 8h 0mDry & fast
    12Josh DaughertySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 12h 19mDry & fast
    13Elliot DuMontSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 12h 47mDry & fast
    14Ryan HamiltonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 14h 35mDry & fast
    15Martin VitSOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 17h 16mDry & fast
    16Andy LaycockSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 20h 58mDry & fast
    17Lukas AufschlägerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 22h 0mDry & fast
    18Marshal BirdSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 22h 9mDry & fast
    19Patrick DowdSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 1h 55mDry & fast
    20Seb DunneSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 2h 33mDry & fast
    21Bethany DunneSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 2h 37mDry & fast
    22Ryan CorreySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 7h 21mDry & fast
    23Greg GalwaySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 20h 20mDry & fast
    24Shane WightonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 21h 22mDry & fast
    25Alice DrobnaSOLOWOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED19d 22h 4mDry & fast
    26David McInerneySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 22h 9mDry & fast
    27Doug WengerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 0h 0mDry & fast
    28Dave HoswellSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 3h 26mDry & fast
    29Luke BodewesSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 5h 15mDry & fast
    30Simon CrossSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 5h 48mDry & fast
    31Brett StepanikSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 6h 57mDry & fast
    32Mitch PotterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 7h 1mDry & fast
    33Ryan HenrySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 8h 31mDry & fast
    34Jeff WiseSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 8h 38mDry & fast
    35Zbynek ReslSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 23h 1mDry & fast
    36Eleanor McDonoughSOLOWOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED21d 3h 34mDry & fast
    37Markéta MarvanováSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 9h 11mDry & fast
    37Mike SchlichtmanSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 9h 11mDry & fast
    39William ScheelSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 15h 14mDry & fast
    40Morgan AllenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 16h 14mDry & fast
    41Gabriel MakSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 16h 25mDry & fast
    42MC CarlsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 17h 21mDry & fast
    43Sarah JansenSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 1h 20mDry & fast
    44Dave WicksSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 4h 21mDry & fast
    45Sara DallmanSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 5h 56mDry & fast
    46Mirko HaeckerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 6h 51mDry & fast
    47Joshua JohnsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 13h 47mDry & fast
    48Eijai OxfordSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 21h 34mDry & fast
    49Nick BrodieSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 23h 34mDry & fast
    50Anthony BeattySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 23h 58mDry & fast
    51Michael KinneySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 2h 24mDry & fast
    52Mark CaminitiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 4h 55mDry & fast
    53Rob MilburnSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 12h 15mDry & fast
    54David SchlenkerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 12h 50mDry & fast
    55Brad PerrySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 18h 42mDry & fast
    56Mark SeaburgSOLOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED24d 9h 55mDry & fast
    57Dan LockerySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED24d 10h 7mDry & fast
    58Steve FullerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED24d 17h 1mDry & fast
    59Troy HopwoodSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 9h 8mDry & fast
    60Richard ParksSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 17h 6mDry & fast
    61Nicholas GerberSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 17h 7mDry & fast
    62Michael EybSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED25d 17h 12mDry & fast
    63Jason AlexanderSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 7h 23mDry & fast
    64Jon MullenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 7h 35mDry & fast
    65Peter SchaapSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED27d 7h 49mDry & fast
    66Douglas JamiesonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED27d 8h 2mDry & fast
    67Jeff HopkinsSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED28d 7h 21mDry & fast
    68Phillip K. BirdSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 13h 25mDry & fast
    69Marty JohnsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 13h 54mDry & fast
    70Hal RussellSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 18h 57mDry & fast
    71John BowersSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 19h 51mDry & fast
    72Peter YergerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 19h 52mDry & fast
    73Jennifer MarshSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 20h 27mDry & fast
    74Dallis WatersSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED29d 7h 3mDry & fast
    75Greg GoodmanSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 5h 1mDry & fast
    76David MorrisonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 7h 54mDry & fast
    77Patrick MorrisonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 7h 54mDry & fast
    Joseph DeanSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED37d 10h 54mDry & fast
    Mike IngramSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED37d 0h 0mDry & fast
    Riccardo AlessiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED35d 11h 0mDry & fast
    Jeff TaylorSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDBanff31d 11h 29m
    Lena RicePAIRWOMENFINISHEDTANDEM30d 12h 25mDry & fast
    Billy RicePAIRMENFINISHEDTANDEM30d 12h 25mDry & fast
    Lael WilcoxITTWOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED15d 10h 59mDry & fast
    Lael WilcoxITTWOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED17d 1h 51mDry & fast

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.