← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2016 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:05h:35m
2Neil StitzerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:06h:23m
3Hunter KeatingSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:06h:57m
4Calvin DeckerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:09h:11m
5Alex HarrisSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:09h:15m
6Pete BasingerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:11h:17m
7Joe GrantSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:12h:27m
8Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:40m
9Sam AspacherSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:31m
10Nick WoodlandSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:13m
11Maurizio DoroSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:07m
12Adam HaugheySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:04h:54m
13Tracey PetervarySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:38m
14Stan PotterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:40m
15Mike ProchaskaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:13m
16Barry RitcheySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:14m
17Mike BarklowSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:36m
18Jason WolfSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:09m
19Paul KrugerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:08m
20Matthew MuellerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:11h:53m
21Jason HansonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:21m
22Sarah JansenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:26m
23Mike HaasSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:33m
24Dave WicksSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:51m
25Beth ShanerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:53m
26Paul SpencerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:32m
27John SchillingSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:30m
28Todd DenhamSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:33m
29Brad MattinglySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:02h:35m
30Rod Taprider DagneauSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:32m
31David GoldbergSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:53m
32Erik AuneSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:56m
33Clint ConnerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:07m
34Brett StepanikSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:08m
35Cedric VivancoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:04h:34m
36Riley BarclaySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:47m
37Eijai OxfordSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:10m
38Jeff BrooksSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:07h:13m
39Katharina MerchantSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:24m
40Shannon MarshallSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:25m
41Brian DeBlancSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:48m
42George HarrisSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:13h:58m
43Dave KirkSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:02m
44Ron ThomsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:10h:12m
45Casey JohnsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:07m
46Mike KunneckeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:12h:34m
47JC CullenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:16h:44m
48Sara DallmanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:52m
49Ian MacNabSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:04h:40m
50Don StumpSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:19h:07m
51Jack MahlerSoloFinishedUnicycle9d:13h:17m
Elliot DuMontSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jeff PoitrasSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Jerry QuesnelSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Leo AcevesSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Mark SeaburgSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Tom WolfSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Derrick PerrinSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Alexis AultSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Amanda DemlerSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.