← All results

Trans Am Bike Race 2016 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Lael WilcoxSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:00h:10m
2Steffen StreichSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:02h:18m
3Evan DeutschSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:07h:44m
4Kai EdelSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:19h:55m
5Benjamin ColwillSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:03h:07m
6Sarah HammondSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:07h:34m
7Ken BathurstSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:14h:25m
8Massimiliano FancoliSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:23h:34m
9Janie HayesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:11h:11m
10Markku LeppalaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:08h:51m
11Enrico ComunelloSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:10h:32m
12Andrew Stevens-CoxSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:23h:46m
13Andrej ZamanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:03h:25m
14Jason KulmaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:07h:05m
15George KoeflerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:07h:07m
16Brian McEntireSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:16h:02m
17Irena SosinskaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:22h:52m
18Jimmy BiseseSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:01m
19Reimo HelsteinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:00h:00m
20Pierangelo RivoiraSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:00h:49m
21Luke KocherSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:09h:12m
22Lee FancourtSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:11h:29m
23Jason MarshallSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:15h:03m
24Andy BuchsSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:17h:37m
25Joseph BoquirenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:01h:29m
26Alistair DavidsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:24m
27Thoudam Opendro SinghSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:07h:16m
28Sonny MalcomSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:05h:43m
29Mike RichardsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:17m
30Ed BernaskySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:12h:31m
31Chuck LeeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:19h:43m
32Jay DobrowalskiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:25m
33Jill StetterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:10h:09m
34Silvano ColomboSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:22h:35m
35Elyse WilliamsSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:12h:10m
36Thomas LambolaisSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:08h:27m
37Wayne KurtzSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:22h:31m
38Ilaria CorliSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:23h:11m
39Zachary WhitneySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:04h:23m
40Joe AllenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared38d:07h:37m
41Doug HaluzaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared45d:01h:19m
42Thomas CameroSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared97d:10h:17m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.