← All results

Tour Divide 2017 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Brian LucidoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:22h:50m
2Josh KatoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:07h:36m
3Ben SteurbautSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:13h:28m
4Steve HalliganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:14h:01m
5Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:10h:53m
6Bernhard OserSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:18h:41m
7Nick ZylkowskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:03h:50m
8Ty DominSoloMFinishedSingle speed19d:08h:39m
9Thomas HainischSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:12h:58m
10Peter MaindonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:17h:07m
11Nathan MawkesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:19h:09m
12Peter Kraft JrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:01h:41m
13Andy StaufferSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:06h:35m
14Craig FowlerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:56m
15Miroslav NovakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:58m
16David LangleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:59m
17Brett StepanikSoloMFinishedSingle speed21d:15h:57m
18Eddie O’DeaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:16h:05m
19Karl BjorklundSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:05h:50m
20Bryan BergstedtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:07h:33m
21Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:26m
22Tyler UbingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:56m
23Heath WadeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:57m
24Mike KauffmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:15h:33m
25Jeremy KershawSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:15h:44m
26Greg ThompsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:17h:01m
27Markéta Peggy MarvanováSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:18h:04m
28Adam ZáviškaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:18h:06m
29Paul LesterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:22h:55m
30Timothy NipperSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:04h:48m
31Roberto GazzoliSoloMFinishedSingle speed23d:08h:29m
32Alex CohenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:03h:49m
33Colleen O’NeilSoloWFinishedSingle speed24d:05h:52m
34James MacPhersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:06h:50m
35Micah CottonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:19h:37m
36Bradley RyanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:01h:51m
Denise and GeofSoloMFinishedTandem25d:07h:37m
37Matthew BohnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:15m
38Scott LowrySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:23h:08m
39Jeff SappSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:13h:06m
40Keith MolletSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:21h:29m
41Garrett SoldatiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:03h:28m
42Fay CunninghamSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:03h:30m
43Achim DickmannsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:21h:03m
44Christian FritzeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:21h:07m
45Lynne SlivovskySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:21h:35m
46Angela D PaternaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:08m
47Jim ReedSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:08m
48Jere MohrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:11m
49Richie MattsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:12m
50Alexis GuigueSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:03h:35m
51Dana RappSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:03h:35m
52David CordouanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:12h:01m
53Bobby SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:12h:35m
54Billy ChiltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:18h:38m
55Floris SpaanderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:20h:46m
56Marty JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:07h:33m
57Leah GruhnSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:11m
58Jill SimekSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:13m
59Massimo FusiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:16h:38m
60Ko SaynourathSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:19h:24m
61Jerry SharpSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:21h:45m
62Rick AshtonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:07h:07m
John BoltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:10h:35m
Kim OrtloffSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:12h:00m
Tim GloverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:07h:23m
Darin CebullaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:12h:00m
Dan FunkeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:05h:53m
Patrick SheedySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:05h:56m
Adrian DavisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:06h:37m
H.J. KimSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared42d:11h:53m
Jim TrainorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared42d:11h:55m
Ralph Yukon KraussSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared47d:08h:50m
David SorrentinoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared61d:07h:45m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.