← All results

BikingMan: Corsica 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Mikael FlockhartSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:03h:35m
2Dejan JugSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:06h:06m
3Michael KnudsenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:07h:59m
4Marco BeligniSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:09h:23m
5Michelangelo PacificoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:10h:16m
6Xavier MassartSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:12h:05m
7Dieter SchietseSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:12h:46m
8Jan TubeeckxSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:13h:47m
9Matteo RepettoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:14h:24m
10Ivana FurlanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:14h:24m
11Roberto De OstiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:16h:03m
12Niel CopelandSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:54m
13Olivier Van ElmbtSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:02m
14Marcus LeachSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:02m
15Fabian BurriSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:02m
16Nicolas GilSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:02m
17Michel IcardSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:18m
18Rodrigue LombardSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:22h:36m
19Andras RegosSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:23h:09m
20Jean-Philippe MartinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:12m
21Morten SchroderSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:01h:30m
22Simon NoelSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:29m
23Hasan ItaniSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:59m
24Perrine FagesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:07m
25Robbie FerriSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:09m
26Rafel Esteban PradedaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:30m
27Paul HamblettSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:01m
28Sergio CostaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:01m
29Fabian RabeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:59m
30Alexander SchmitzSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:52m
31Robert PackhamSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:11h:15m
32Guillaume PierreSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:11h:55m
33Benoit GuilbaudSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:11h:59m
34Johannes EcksteinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:52m
35Alexandra VelascoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:40m
36Ludovic JollySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:32m
37Josep Maria Guardiet FreixedasSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:42m
38Jesus Lobo PozoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:13m
39Eliseu ClimentSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:13m
40Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:36m
41Gregory EscuainSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:11h:41m
42David BraquehaisSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:13h:30m
43Davide MarianiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:07h:20m
44Fatma BazarganSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:46m
45Abed HamedSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:46m
Rodney SonccoSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Omar di FeliceSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Jaques BargeSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Herve SabathSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Stefano PisaniSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Gianmarco CelandroniSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Nora IsmagilovaSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Shihab Al QamshouaiSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Davide MelerSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Stefan KolevSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Juan MunozSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Simon JobardSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Sebastien Eloy dit AgrySoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Patrice BenoitSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Jerome FurbeyreSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Amjad Al HajjSoloRelegatedTraditional/Geared------
Hans-Heinrich WilckensSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Loic LastennetSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Josh IbbettSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------
Filip LarsenSoloScratchedTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.