← All results

Tour Divide 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Lewis CiddorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:02h:08m
2Bailey NewbreySoloMFinishedSinglespeed15d:18h:27m
3Greg GleasonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:53m
4Ty HopkinsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:07h:43m
5Jacob RobertsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:13h:35m
6Arthur KopatsySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:02h:44m
7Manu CattrysseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:20h:40m
8Seth WoodSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:01h:31m
9Justin DuboisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:10h:08m
10Stefano RomualdiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:15h:02m
11Peter PuennerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:10h:58m
12Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:15h:37m
13Russell ShanksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:21h:58m
14Mike BarklowSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:10h:54m
15Jason WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:10h:54m
16Mitchell PotterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:05h:02m
17Craig MossSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:42m
18Paul SpencerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:45m
19Matej KarasekSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:47m
20Jesse CrockerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:48m
21Alan JacobySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:50m
22Robert StuckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:09h:16m
23William StuckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:09h:18m
24Alexandera HouchinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:03h:51m
25Rob KnappSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:04h:27m
26Dennis LoewenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:05h:32m
27John WrightSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:05h:41m
28Jan BearSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:07h:33m
29Richard WilsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:30m
30Tony PainterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:52m
31Daniel DessureaultSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:00h:19m
32Laura AndersonSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:03h:34m
33Edwin BarnesSoloMFinishedSinglespeed24d:03h:40m
34Gary HillSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:19m
35Mike CavanaghSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:19m
36Cameron DubeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:23m
37Wendy StevensonSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:07h:19m
38Christopher LapcevicSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:14h:20m
39Michael LapcevicSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:14h:20m
40Charlie HayesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:16h:47m
41Nick LeganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:16h:55m
42Timothy ErwinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:02h:35m
43James SloweySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:04h:40m
44Jason MattockSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:04h:42m
45Larry DewittSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:04h:42m
46Gary MeyerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:04h:55m
47Michael JamesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:11h:25m
48Dave JacksonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:18h:47m
49Anthony CartonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:18h:49m
50Howard UrbanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:18h:49m
51Brian TearSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:19h:08m
52Martine VerweijSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:19h:10m
53Charlie HudsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:07h:05m
54Jacki KlancherSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:08h:48m
55Gary JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:09h:17m
56Isaac DennySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:02m
57Andrea CohenSoloWFinishedSinglespeed27d:12h:11m
58Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:16h:04m
59David RistauSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:02h:24m
60Karen WilliamsSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:07h:21m
61Roman BojdaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:11h:37m
62Frantisek KasanicSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:11h:38m
63Johana StastnaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:11h:40m
64Wayne KurtzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:13h:58m
65Brent GoldsteinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:13h:59m
66Chris EllisonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:20h:42m
67Philippa LilesSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:20h:45m
68Ben WeaverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:28m
69Ron JendroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:07h:52m
70Paul AnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:07h:52m
71Corrine LeistikowSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:15h:35m
72Mario HamelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:11h:30m
Joel FlowersSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Paul BirchallSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------
Eoin BirchallSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared------

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.