← All results

Trans Am Bike Race 2018 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Marcel GraberSoloMFinishedVelomobile16d:06h:40m
2Dave LewisSoloMFinishedVelomobile17d:20h:33m
3Peter AndersenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:20h:41m
4Indiana SchulzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:15h:25m
5Kraig PauliSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:14h:46m
6Jason OestreicherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:14h:42m
7Tim TaitSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:14h:42m
8Donncha CuttrissSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:16h:49m
9Stephen HainesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:08m
10Hippy HippySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:17h:47m
11Drew HartstoneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:03h:47m
12Brian MurraySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:08h:03m
13Gunnar OhlandersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:12m
14Alex RiggSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:17m
15Edward TappSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:26m
16Brad ThieleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:14h:59m
17Antonio LopezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:18h:13m
18Tanja HackerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:20h:08m
19Chris BartleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:02h:19m
20Richard PalfreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:11h:18m
21Cédric AndréSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:13h:20m
22Eric SchumanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:20h:12m
23Heath Thedarkknight RyanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:20h:12m
24Michael RobisonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:22h:43m
25Tim KremerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:06h:45m
26Malinda GillispieSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:11h:22m
27Pedro Leandro CorreiaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:22m
28Benjamin HastingsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:25m
29Keith RahnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:15h:58m
30Simone BaileySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:02h:47m
31Xavier MassartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:09h:00m
32Shen-Chih WangSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:11h:02m
33Craig BurnellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:11h:53m
34Kevin HumphreysSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:23h:43m
35Ryan FlinnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:30m
36Steven PawleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:31m
37Alaina BeacallSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:54m
38John SkoropadaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:15h:32m
39Bolesław KowalskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:08h:54m
40Tom KacpuraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:22m
41David GatesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:03h:33m
42Zachary FranklinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:24m
43Dan MinerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:16h:52m
44Dennis KnowltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:10h:54m
45Zach Hellbilly HuffSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:10h:56m
46Marc McconnellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:21h:41m
47Andrew GritzmakerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:21h:49m
48Christopher GreenanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:03h:43m
49Glenn EckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:23h:51m
50Lech KiedrowskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared34d:06h:26m
51Marzena SzymańskaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared34d:12h:35m
52Andrew RedmayneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:12h:38m
53Bruno DedetSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:18h:49m
54Jay BlanchardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared42d:04h:23m
55Bw MaddenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared44d:07h:17m
56Marc SenecauxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared46d:06h:48m
57Aaron PollSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared53d:05h:30m
58Nishanth IyengarSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared56d:07h:11m
59Donald HarterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared62d:05h:56m
60Louis-Eric SimardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared99d:10h:24m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.