← All results

Trans Am Bike Race 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Marcel GraberSoloFinishedVelomobile16d:06h:40m
2Dave LewisSoloFinishedVelomobile17d:20h:33m
3Peter AndersenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:20h:41m
4Indiana SchulzSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:15h:25m
5Kraig PauliSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:14h:46m
6Jason OestreicherSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:14h:42m
7Tim TaitSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:14h:42m
8Donncha CuttrissSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:16h:49m
9Stephen HainesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:08m
10Hippy HippySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:17h:47m
11Drew HartstoneSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:03h:47m
12Brian MurraySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:08h:03m
13Gunnar OhlandersSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:12m
14Alex RiggSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:17m
15Edward TappSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:26m
16Brad ThieleSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:14h:59m
17Antonio LopezSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:18h:13m
18Tanja HackerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:20h:08m
19Chris BartleySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:02h:19m
20Richard PalfreySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:11h:18m
21Cdric AndrSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:13h:20m
22Eric SchumanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:20h:12m
23Heath Thedarkknight RyanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:20h:12m
24Michael RobisonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:22h:43m
25Tim KremerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:06h:45m
26Malinda GillispieSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:11h:22m
27Pedro Leandro CorreiaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:22m
28Benjamin HastingsSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:25m
29Keith RahnSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:15h:58m
30Simone BaileySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:02h:47m
31Xavier MassartSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:09h:00m
32Shen-Chih WangSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:11h:02m
33Craig BurnellSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:11h:53m
34Kevin HumphreysSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:23h:43m
35Ryan FlinnSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:30m
36Steven PawleySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:31m
37Alaina BeacallSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:54m
38John SkoropadaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:15h:32m
39Boles?aw KowalskiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:08h:54m
40Tom KacpuraSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:22m
41David GatesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:03h:33m
42Zachary FranklinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:10h:24m
43Dan MinerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:16h:52m
44Dennis KnowltonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:10h:54m
45Zach Hellbilly HuffSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:10h:56m
46Marc McconnellSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:21h:41m
47Andrew GritzmakerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:21h:49m
48Christopher GreenanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:03h:43m
49Glenn EckSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:23h:51m
50Lech KiedrowskiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared34d:06h:26m
51Marzena Szyma?skaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared34d:12h:35m
52Andrew RedmayneSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:12h:38m
53Bruno DedetSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:18h:49m
54Jay BlanchardSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared42d:04h:23m
55Bw MaddenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared44d:07h:17m
56Marc SenecauxSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared46d:06h:48m
57Aaron PollSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared53d:05h:30m
58Nishanth IyengarSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared56d:07h:11m
59Donald HarterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared62d:05h:56m
60Louis-Eric SimardSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared99d:10h:24m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.