← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2018 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared01d:23h:13m
2Kaitlyn BoyleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:02h:57m
3Kurt RefsniderSoloMFinishedUSATraditional/Geared02d:04h:55m
4Dion ClarkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:15h:13m
5Dana ErnstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:15h:13m
6Dustin ErohSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:18h:07m
7Darren SmithSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:18h:48m
8Paul SpencerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:20h:32m
9Max MorrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:00h:15m
10Jason ReamySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:23h:47m
11Ben HanusSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:00h:27m
12Rebecca RuschSoloWFinishedUSATraditional/Geared03d:00h:46m
13Paul WissenbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:00h:59m
14Curtis BarrettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:02h:26m
15Adam MarcinkiewiczSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:06h:38m
16Brad EllsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:38m
17Brian LovettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:09h:56m
18Nick ArmanoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:12h:24m
19Robert WeinholdSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:12h:24m
20Anthony BerberichSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:12h:50m
21Dan HolmesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:16h:38m
22Steve DennySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:17h:14m
23Louie KonkolSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:17h:16m
24Jeremy HardwickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:17h:25m
25Beth ShanerSoloWFinishedUSATraditional/Geared03d:20h:32m
26Greg MartinSoloMFinishedUSATraditional/Geared03d:19h:32m
27Randy YoungSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:22h:17m
28Paul KrugerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:25m
29Dave HoswellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:33m
30Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:00h:09m
31Dean AndersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:04h:08m
32Justin DuboisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:04h:44m
33Rob AdamsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:06h:51m
34Drew HuemmlerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:07h:33m
35Keith TomeiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:34m
36Scott FiskSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:17m
37Ken WaringSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:21m
38Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:15h:06m
39Daniel DunnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:19h:45m
40Dave WicksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:05h:13m
41Ron ThomsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:13h:55m
Justin ManringSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jason HansonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Todd OtooleSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jennifer HansonSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
William SimmsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Beto VillegasSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Nathaniel WoiwodeSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Thomas SeymourSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Robert EsquerraSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Lee HanyoSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Aaron KennedySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Colton SmithSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Steven TerrySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jerry QuesnelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Andrew StaufferSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Bret VaterlausSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Bill AkensSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Aaron SummersSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Travis WatersSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.