← All results

BC Epic 1000 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:19h:46m
2Dion ClarkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:13m
3David McinerneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:12h:03m
4RJ SauerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:13h:35m
5Greg JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:14h:30m
6Ryan HamiltonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:15h:23m
7Greg GrandgeorgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:15h:37m
8Tim BulgerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:18h:48m
9Jimmy BiseseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:18h:48m
10Miles CarlsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:29m
11James McGrewSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:00h:59m
12Janie HayesSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:01h:51m
13Carl MillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:03h:43m
14Steve O’ShaughnessySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:04h:08m
15Ken D’AlbertansonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:05h:20m
16Bart SlotmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:24m
17Anna HorvathSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:04m
18Scott TylerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:05m
19Eric SimpsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:43m
20Ken PommierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:43m
21Dave CampbellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:10h:16m
22Eric RossSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:10h:35m
23Mark BrownSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:46m
24Gemma HamiltonSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:13h:06m
25Frank FodorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:15h:44m
26Jason de RijkSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:06h:47m
27Andy BrintonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:07h:31m
28Guy StuartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:07h:39m
29Fred MenuSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:07h:50m
30Brian KennellySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:09h:40m
31Jeff O’LearySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:11h:59m
32Isaiah BondtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:14h:26m
33Dace SimpsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:14h:30m
34Darch OborneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:02h:29m
35Dan YanceySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:02h:29m
36Tim JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:08h:06m
37Matthuw Ronald-JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:11h:23m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.