← All results

BikingMan: Corsica 2018 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Mikael FlockhartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:03h:35m
2Dejan JugSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:06h:06m
3Michael KnudsenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:07h:59m
4Marco BeligniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:09h:23m
5Michelangelo PacificoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:10h:16m
6Xavier MassartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:12h:05m
7Dieter SchietseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:12h:46m
8Jan TubeeckxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:13h:47m
9Matteo RepettoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:14h:24m
10Ivana FurlanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:14h:24m
11Roberto De OstiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:16h:03m
12Niel CopelandSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:17h:54m
13Olivier Van ElmbtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:18h:02m
14Marcus LeachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:18h:02m
15Fabian BurriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:18h:02m
16Nicolas GilSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:20h:02m
17Michel IcardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:20h:18m
18Rodrigue LombardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:22h:36m
19Andras RegosSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:23h:09m
20Jean-Philippe MartinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:12m
21Morten SchroderSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:30m
22Simon NoelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:02h:29m
23Hasan ItaniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:02h:59m
24Perrine FagesSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:03h:07m
25Robbie FerriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:03h:09m
26Rafel Esteban PradedaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:03h:30m
27Paul HamblettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:01m
28Sergio CostaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:01m
29Fabian RabeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:09h:59m
30Alexander SchmitzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:10h:52m
31Robert PackhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:11h:15m
32Guillaume PierreSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:11h:55m
33Benoit GuilbaudSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:11h:59m
34Johannes EcksteinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:12h:52m
35Alexandra VelascoSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:15h:40m
36Ludovic JollySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:32m
37Josep Maria Guardiet FreixedasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:42m
38Jesus Lobo PozoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:10h:13m
39Eliseu ClimentSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:10h:13m
40Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:11h:36m
41Gregory EscuainSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:11h:41m
42David BraquehaisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:13h:30m
43Davide MarianiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:07h:20m
44Fatma BazarganSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:11h:46m
45Abed HamedSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:11h:46m
Rodney SonccoSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Omar di FeliceSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Jaques BargeSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Herve SabathSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Stefano PisaniSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Gianmarco CelandroniSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Nora IsmagilovaSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Shihab Al QamshouaiSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Davide MelerSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Stefan KolevSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Juan MunozSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Simon JobardSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Sebastien Eloy dit AgrySoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Patrice BenoitSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Jerome FurbeyreSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Amjad Al HajjSoloMRelegatedTraditional/Geared
Hans-Heinrich WilckensSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Loic LastennetSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Josh IbbettSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Filip LarsenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.