DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

BikingMan: Inca Divide 2018 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 26 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 100%

    Female: 0%

  • PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Rodney SonccoPeruSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared5d 7h 22m
    2Michelangelo PacificoItalySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 1h 10m
    3Niel CopelandUKSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared6d 1h 58m
    4Luca MasiniItalySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 8h 55m
    5Breno BizinotoBrazilSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared6d 23h 50m
    6Francisco SevillaEcuadorSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 2h 27m
    7Marco BelligniItalySoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared7d 6h 52m
    8Nicolas MeunierFranceSoloMenFinishedFranceTraditional Geared7d 12h 0m
    9Robbie FerriUKSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8d 2h 57m
    10Ry McgrathUKSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8d 7h 55m
    11Vinicius MartinsBrazilSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8d 9h 30m
    12Fabian BurrySwitzerlandSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8d 9h 30m
    13Carlos C. ReisBrazilSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8d 18h 38m
    14Jos MeraEcuadorSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 5h 33m
    15Eddy MarquezVenezuelaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 5h 34m
    16Yanis HernandezVenezuelaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 5h 34m
    17Joaquin EcheverriaEcuadorSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 7h 45m
    18Diego HerreraEcuadorSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared9d 7h 45m
    19Luis MatizColombiaSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared10d 3h 45m
    20Arturo HerreroSpainSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared10d 8h 54m
    Diego AhumadaChileSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared
    Franco GraveroChileSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared
    Felipe BorjaEcuadorSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared
    Jair JojoaColombiaSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared
    Edmond MenziesSouth AfricaSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared
    Nico ValsesiaItalySoloMenScratchedItalyTraditional Geared
    Jose CarmonaChileSoloMenRelegatedTraditional Geared10d 7h 38m
    Ricardo ManriquezChileSoloMenRelegatedTraditional Geared10d 7h 18m
    Fernando MoralesChileSoloMenRelegatedTraditional Geared10d 6h 48m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.