← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:01m
2Clinton R Hodges IIISoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:09h:59m
3Casey FagerquistSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:13h:50m
4Nina GaesslerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:21h:02m
5Aaron GardnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:22h:57m
6Ben PystoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:18m
7Jill MartindaleSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:19m
8Jeff BrandnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:21m
9Dan LockerySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:08h:23m
10Bob OstromSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:15h:24m
11Jose BermudezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:17h:56m
12Melissa SchwarzSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:20h:34m
13Kimberly RiggsSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:20h:34m
14Martin RennerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:00h:58m
15Jussi KarjalainenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:02h:08m
16Chet FehrmannSoloMFinishedSki05d:04h:58m
17Steve CannonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:05h:59m
18Tab BallantineSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:06h:44m
19Dave JohnstonSoloMFinishedFoot05d:10h:14m
20Gavin WoodySoloMFinishedFoot05d:10h:14m
21David FrearsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:13h:58m
22Peter FeltenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:17h:13m
23Constantijn WeberSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:18h:00m
24Andrew MucklestoneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:18h:00m
25Grant MaughnSoloMFinishedFoot06d:18h:35m
26Lindsay CameronSoloWFinishedSki07d:00h:37m
27Ned MansfieldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:04h:37m
28Stephanie MelnchyukSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:04h:56m
29Daniel MutzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:06h:05m
30Jessie ThomsonSoloMFinishedFoot
31Alejandro Garca WolfrumSoloMFinishedFoot07d:14h:04m
32Lars DannerSoloMFinishedFoot07d:14h:56m
33Jill HomerSoloWFinishedFoot08d:11h:34m
34Carole HolleySoloWFinishedFoot08d:11h:34m
35Jennifer DiederichSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:17h:46m
36Melissa DiederichSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:17h:46m
37Thomas KeeneSoloMFinishedFoot11d:05h:29m
38Lawrence LuntSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared01d:23h:25m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.