DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Monaro Cloudride 2018 results

Filters

Finish Location
Result
Category
  • Finish Locations:

    Canberra: 14 rider(s)

    784k: 1 rider(s)

    689k: 1 rider(s)

    335k: 3 rider(s)

    170k: 1 rider(s)

    96k: 1 rider(s)

    90k: 1 rider(s)

  • Male: 91%

    Female: 9%

  • PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish TimeNotes
    1Callum McNamara SoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra3d 13h 29m3fc5fad9-1d65-430f-94ce-73c7b8a7de69
    2Lewis Brocklehurst SoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra4d 10h 27m1cff0ab0-f4c2-491a-abac-f3e57e011758
    3James GarriockSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra4d 22h 7m04222af1-ce3e-47c4-a5ce-c83d8b48afaf
    4Trevor FairhurstSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra5d 7h 48m8f54f697-ca01-4e53-9626-419369e71f45
    5Adrian DavisSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra6d 5h 29mbd933a04-fef8-4cd4-be8b-12e0dff45395
    6Ross BurrageSoloMenFinishedAustraliaSingle SpeedCanberra6d 6h 23m1e0044d4-10a9-4219-ac63-8fa96057bb9b
    7Brett RansonSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra6d 9h 24mdd78b347-cf02-4501-bcd3-ccad4a47cc3c
    8Ross HamiltonSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra6d 12h 25m0080f864-33b2-43c9-93ec-fd9d0a628bbc
    8Mark HovartSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra6d 12h 25m78274336-1e80-41e9-a11d-4d21a3f2cd88
    10Eric Caesar SoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra7d 8h 32m27656d10-a973-4fd7-b89b-d52cdead2943
    11Gwyn Tavener-SmithSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra8d 6h 12m4e909bdd-6359-4cf9-b4e8-69dcb41c9ff2
    12Joanne Marden SoloWomenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra8d 7h 8m361e9406-2350-4a5e-9101-7f23fd795aa9
    12Anthony DuffSoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra8d 7h 8m46dde82a-be15-4a8b-8a60-6ceaca74ff43
    14David Riddel SoloMenFinishedAustraliaTraditional GearedCanberra9d 7h 32m351e4d8e-6966-48a8-9554-52eb78ccc02b
    Daniel Gangur SoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared784k00d19d36-118d-4a11-9bf3-b454af5e8a4e
    Jessica DouglasSoloWomenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared689ke280b3d9-20b5-4ea6-b295-8f5bbacc49e9
    Peter Makin SoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared335k233572a1-716b-4a9a-992c-66242b930621
    Scotty Preston SoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared335k995b09a0-9b23-4eb2-8710-3650c51e8125
    Gary TheissSoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared335k10beb040-af63-4ec3-862a-bf8b58d2985e
    Seb Dunne SoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared170k71503e6d-0388-4c6a-885a-df973e5147ec
    Heath WadeSoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared96kae9a5835-bf99-4bae-b911-2971a186127e
    Matt WilliamsSoloMenScratchedAustraliaTraditional Geared90ke51b78ec-0abd-41ae-a8f3-6a20781fe2fe

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.