DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Colorado Trail Race 2019 results

Filters

Finish Location
Result
Category
  • * 28 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 86%

    Female: 14%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish Time
    1Kurt RefsniderSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver4d 12h 28m
    2SOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEEDDenver4d 20h 31m
    3Ben HanusSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver4d 23h 27m
    4Bryan KlahnSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 2h 34m
    5Aaron ThrasherSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 6h 48m
    6Scott SidenerSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEEDDenver5d 7h 10m
    7Tim TaitSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 10h 34m
    8Peter BasingerSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 14h 9m
    9Andrew CarneySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 16h 37m
    10Kevin ConerlySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 17h 28m
    11Mocha VaughanSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 18h 40m
    12Josh CameronSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 19h 30m
    13Andrew StrempkeSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEEDDenver5d 22h 17m
    14Alex SchultzSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver5d 23h 12m
    15Brian LovettSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 0h 11m
    16Alexandera HouchinSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUSASINGLE_SPEEDDenver6d 1h 34m
    17Maurizio DoroSOLOMENFINISHEDItalyTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 2h 28m
    18Joshua PeterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 5h 33m
    19Lee CraigieSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 10h 25m
    20Jason LaneSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 16h 49m
    21Joe TonsagerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 17h 31m
    22Jimmie HoweSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 19h 4m
    23Garrett SoldatiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver6d 19h 20m
    24James ErarioSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 9h 51m
    25Jason WinklerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 11h 8m
    26Artec DurhamSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 12h 8m
    27Todd KoskinenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 15h 17m
    28Tim FarmerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 15h 24m
    29Beth ShanerSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 17h 7m
    30Petr InemanSOLOMENFINISHEDCzech RepublicTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver7d 17h 26m
    31Brian BarrettSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 9h 41m
    32Hunter ZubickSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 12h 20m
    33Eric ZubickSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 12h 38m
    34Emma HolgateSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 13h 2m
    35James MacphersonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 14h 35m
    36Corrie SmithSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 15h 37m
    37Cullen BarkerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDDenver9d 16h 38m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.