DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Colorado Trail Race 2019 results

Filters

Finish Location
Result
Category
  • * 29 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 86%

    Female: 14%

  • PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish Time
    1Kurt RefsniderSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional GearedDenver4d 12h 28m
    2SoloMenFinishedSingle SpeedDenver4d 20h 31m
    3Ben HanusSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver4d 23h 27m
    4Bryan KlahnSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 2h 34m
    5Aaron ThrasherSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional GearedDenver5d 6h 48m
    6Scott SidenerSoloMenFinishedSingle SpeedDenver5d 7h 10m
    7Tim TaitSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 10h 34m
    8Peter BasingerSoloMenFinishedUSATraditional GearedDenver5d 14h 9m
    9Andrew CarneySoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 16h 37m
    10Kevin ConerlySoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 17h 28m
    11Mocha VaughanSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 18h 40m
    12Josh CameronSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 19h 30m
    13Andrew StrempkeSoloMenFinishedSingle SpeedDenver5d 22h 17m
    14Alex SchultzSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver5d 23h 12m
    15Brian LovettSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver6d 0h 11m
    16Alexandera HouchinSoloWomenFinishedSingle SpeedDenver6d 1h 34m
    17Maurizio DoroSoloMenFinishedItalyTraditional GearedDenver6d 2h 28m
    18Joshua PeterSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver6d 5h 33m
    19Lee CraigieSoloWomenFinishedUKTraditional GearedDenver6d 10h 25m
    20Jason LaneSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver6d 16h 49m
    21Joe TonsagerSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver6d 17h 31m
    22Jimmie HoweSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver6d 19h 4m
    23Garrett SoldatiSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver6d 19h 20m
    24James ErarioSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver7d 9h 51m
    25Jason WinklerSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver7d 11h 8m
    26Artec DurhamSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver7d 12h 8m
    27Todd KoskinenSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver7d 15h 17m
    28Tim FarmerSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver7d 15h 24m
    29Beth ShanerSoloWomenFinishedUSATraditional GearedDenver7d 17h 7m
    30Petr InemanSoloMenFinishedCzech RepublicTraditional GearedDenver7d 17h 26m
    31Brian BarrettSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver9d 9h 41m
    32Hunter ZubickSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver9d 12h 20m
    33Eric ZubickSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver9d 12h 38m
    34Emma HolgateSoloWomenFinishedUKTraditional GearedDenver9d 13h 2m
    35James MacphersonSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver9d 14h 35m
    36Corrie SmithSoloWomenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver9d 15h 37m
    37Cullen BarkerSoloMenFinishedTraditional GearedDenver9d 16h 38m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.