← All results

French Divide 2019 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Gert-Jan StaelensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared8d:14h:49m
2Radek MusilSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:06h:28m
3Mendler JoachimSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:14h:24m
4Le Hyaric StevenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:14h:31m
5Ghislain SixSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:09h:58m
6Bruno MartinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:10h:53m
7Damien CorbiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:15h:44m
8Bryce BénatSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:22h:33m
9Zoé ChauderlotSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:07h:31m
10Jean-frederic KuentzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:08h:23m
11Stéphane DavidSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:11h:18m
12Carl CariniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:36m
13Philippe AllemanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:52m
14Fabien ManscourtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:15h:04m
15David HelleboidSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:19h:26m
16Yannick ChautemsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:05h:54m
17Rob AdamsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:08h:04m
18Patrick LamarreSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:09h:00m
19Julien GonseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:11h:02m
20Vincent OllivierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:09m
21Nicolas RoissardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:22m
22Julius HottingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:23m
23Nicolas DomangeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:20m
24Alain MagendieSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:23m
25Samuel ChédorgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:32m
26Pallanche WilliamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:39m
27Ansout LebretonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:06h:11m
28William ScoreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:50m
29Jeff SchmutzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:53m
30Oscar MaierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:56m
31Maximilien HeckelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:03m
32Alexandre AudySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:38m
33Daniel TremblaisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:56m
34Matthieu FetySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:57m
35Louise FranckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:58m
36Maxime RezÉSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:02m
36Damien AmiotSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:02m
38Emiel BocktingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:41m
39Claude StutzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:13h:40m
40Olivier SpechtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:06m
40Vigouroux CedricSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:06m
42Trelc JohannSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:08m
43Wery MaudSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:10m
44Vincent MouynaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:46m
45Helder Ferreira CorreiaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:18h:02m
46Bruno DedetSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:01h:27m
47Simon LebelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:02h:43m
48Frederic BernardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:23m
49James McIntoshSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:32m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.