← All results

French Divide 2019 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
1Martin StrelkaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:22h:25m
2Gert-Jan StaelensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:14h:49m
3Radek MusilSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:06h:28m
4Mendler JoachimSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:14h:24m
5Le Hyaric StevenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:14h:31m
6Ghislain SixSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:09h:58m
7Bruno MartinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:10h:53m
8Damien CorbiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:15h:44m
9Bryce BénatSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:22h:33m
10Zoé ChauderlotSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:07h:31m
11Jean-frederic KuentzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:08h:23m
12Stéphane DavidSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:11h:18m
13Carl CariniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:36m
14Philippe AllemanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:52m
15Fabien ManscourtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:15h:04m
16David HelleboidSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:19h:26m
17Yannick ChautemsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:05h:54m
18Rob AdamsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:08h:04m
19Patrick LamarreSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:09h:00m
20Julien GonseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:11h:02m
21Vincent OllivierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:09m
22Nicolas RoissardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:22m
23Julius HottingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:23m
24Nicolas DomangeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:20m
25Alain MagendieSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:23m
26Samuel ChédorgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:32m
27Pallanche WilliamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:39m
28Ansout LebretonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:06h:11m
29William ScoreySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:50m
30Jeff SchmutzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:53m
31Oscar MaierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:56m
32Maximilien HeckelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:03m
33Alexandre AudySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:38m
34Daniel TremblaisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:56m
35Matthieu FetySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:57m
36Louise FranckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:58m
37Maxime RezéSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:02m
38Damien AmiotSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:02m
39Emiel BocktingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:41m
40Claude StutzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:13h:40m
41Olivier SpechtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:06m
42Vigouroux CedricSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:06m
43Trelc JohannSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:08m
44Wery MaudSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:10m
45Vincent MouynaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:46m
46Helder Ferreira CorreiaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:18h:02m
47Bruno DedetSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:01h:27m
48Simon LebelSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:02h:43m
49Frederic BernardSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:23m
50James McIntoshSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:32m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.