DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Tour Divide 2019 results

Filters

Finish Location
Result
Category
  • * 57 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Finish Locations:

    Antelope Wells: 72 rider(s)

    null: 85 rider(s)

  • Male: 92%

    Female: 8%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish TimeNotes
    1Chris SeistrupSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells15d 11h 24m
    2Nate GinztonSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells15d 20h 49m
    3Peter SandholtSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 2h 27m
    4Steve HalliganSOLOMENFINISHEDIrishTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 3h 27m
    5Tony LeSueurSOLOMENFINISHEDNew ZealandTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 8h 24m
    6Josh IbbettSOLOMENFINISHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 15h 53m
    7Stefano RomualdiSOLOMENFINISHEDITALYTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 17h 3m
    8Kai EdelSOLOMENFINISHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 17h 58m
    9Bear StillwagonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 19h 44m
    10Luke RatliffSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells16d 19h 44m
    11Kim RaeymaekersSOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells17d 5h 47m
    12Peter Kraft JrSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells17d 11h 29m
    13David LangleySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells18d 2h 9m
    14Beau TroeschSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells18d 3h 16m
    15Ryan SimonSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEEDAntelope Wells18d 3h 38m
    16Alexandera HouchinSOLOWOMENFINISHEDUSASINGLE_SPEEDAntelope Wells18d 20h 26mNew women’s single-speed record
    17Robert GoldieSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells18d 22h 48m
    18Les BrownSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells19d 0h 53m
    19Nate StillwagonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells19d 9h 10m
    20Scott RobinsonSOLOMENFINISHEDAustralianTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells19d 22h 18m
    21Nic BrownSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells20d 14h 7m
    22Zoé ChauderlotSOLOWOMENFINISHEDFranceTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells20d 14h 7m
    23Dave BarterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells20d 15h 48m
    24Geof BlanceSOLOMENFINISHEDNew ZealandSINGLE_SPEEDAntelope Wells20d 22h 15m
    25Davy PattersonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells20d 22h 16m
    26Josh UhlSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells21d 7h 5m
    27Paul KrugerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells21d 7h 54m
    28Todd DaySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells21d 15h 48m
    29Craig NewtonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells21d 20h 25m
    30David BourkeSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells21d 20h 43m
    31Nick SkarajewSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells21d 22h 57m
    32Rich CaramadreSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 1h 57m
    33Steven MoattSOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 4h 46m
    34Curtis FincherSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 12h 2m
    35Jeff SappSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 13h 29m
    36Tim RobertsSOLOMENFINISHEDUnited KingdomTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 13h 37m
    37Daniel NickelSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 14h 2m
    38David de SotomayorSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 14h 7m
    39Jackson LesterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells22d 23h 3m
    40Jimmy BiseseSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells23d 6h 18m
    41Glen MactavishSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells24d 13h 8m
    42Brandi BladeSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells24d 22h 29m
    43Steve BrighamSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells25d 4h 52m
    44Ross BurrageSOLOMENFINISHEDAustraliaTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells25d 6h 10m
    45Aaron EhlersSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells25d 11h 39m
    46Craig SchwynSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells25d 15h 49m
    47Bob StoneSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells25d 21h 26m
    48Austin TurnerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 1h 22m
    49Jesse TannahillSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 1h 38m
    50Marty JohnsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 12h 31m
    51Eric MortonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 15h 48m
    52Gary JohnsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 22h 36m
    53Grant LarvickSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 23h 16m
    54Bonnie GagnonSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 23h 18m
    55Joseph RaffertySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells27d 23h 19m
    56Hal RussellSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells28d 1h 46m
    57Adam KiemSOLOMENFINISHEDAustraliaTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells28d 2h 0m
    58Jason BarrettSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells28d 4h 17m
    59Max BloomfieldSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells28d 23h 25m
    60Mikki SuviaSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells29d 8h 6m
    61Joey KingSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells29d 9h 7m
    62Bill ClaridgeSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells30d 11h 3m
    63Rob PetersSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells31d 6h 41m
    64Michael de JongSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells31d 8h 23m
    65Simon MaindonaldSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells31d 8h 23m
    66John O’MalleySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells34d 12h 32m
    67Sue O’MalleySOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells34d 12h 32m
    68Kevin KloberdanzSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells35d 3h 13m
    69Phil RiceSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells38d 17h 48m
    70Bryson PeterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells33d 8h 48m
    71Sam GarreSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells33d 8h 48m
    72Nat RainbowSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEAREDAntelope Wells42d 1h 38m
    Doug FolkSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jim MorrellSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    John SchillingSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Stefano TomaselloSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Martyn GibbonsSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUKTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jennifer HansonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lars HauskenSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jason HansonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Sheli ThomasSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDITT
    Eleanor ChristopherSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ralph KarstenSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Nico Deportago-CabreraSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSASINGLE_SPEED
    Lael WilcoxSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Alex ModellSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    John Girmsey JrSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Larry GoodmanSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter PuennerSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Clinton ChannellSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kent MurphySOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hannah DhonauSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Josh TaylorSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Doug CullinsSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Marcel BesemerSOLOMENSCRATCHEDNETHERLANDSTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Francis SutherlandSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Alex BosticSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Sofiane SehiliSOLOMENSCRATCHEDFRANCETRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Shaun MadleySOLOMENSCRATCHEDNEW ZEALANDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Randy NeillSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mike EnfieldSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Greg BrownSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Nate CrossSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Evan DeutschSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Carolyn FranzoneSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ken OlsonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ken WaringSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ryan EddingfieldSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Aaron HallSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kyle LagemannSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Janie HayesSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Greg LitusSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dylan GondaSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mark CarterSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Tim KingSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Joe JohnsonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    David WicksSOLOMENSCRATCHEDNEW ZEALANDSINGLE_SPEED
    Michael GrossoSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDNorthbound ITT
    Mike JollySOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDNorthbound ITT
    Rick HaysSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEAREDNorthbound ITT
    Maxwell SouthamSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED24d 13h 13mNorthbound ITT
    Daniel ThrushSOLOMENFINISHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED24d 4h 22mNorthbound ITT
    Joseph RuffinoSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gary FondrenSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jason KieferSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Adam HoffmanSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dylan MortonSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andreas HitzlerSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Randall RieckerSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSASINGLE_SPEED
    Lewis BrocklehurstSOLOMENSCRATCHEDAUSTRALIATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andrew HuntSOLOMENSCRATCHEDSOUTH AFRICATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Tim GloverSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rod HuntSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Aaron DenbergSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Erick ArmentroutSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jeff CullumSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lucas KindervaterSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Robert EisermanSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    William LittmannSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Johanna FicatierSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDFRANCETRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Graham SuffieldSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Simone BaileySOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Bart SlotmanSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Peter BlumSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Troy CowinSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Josh KatoSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Shelley NolanSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Thad FitzgeraldSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jeff OakeySOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Dave StoweSOLOMENSCRATCHEDCANADATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Scott RuffSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Kirra DyerSOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDAUSTRALIATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Justin HeckmanSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ignazio BrucatoSOLOMENSCRATCHEDITALYTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Pat AdrianSOLOMENSCRATCHEDUSATRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Andrew CastlePAIRMENSCRATCHEDUSATANDEMNorthbound ITT
    Sam RobinsonPAIRMENSCRATCHEDUSATANDEMNorthbound ITT

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.