← All results

Tour Divide 2019 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish LocationFinish TimeNotes
1Chris SeistrupSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells15d:11h:24m
2Nate GinztonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells15d:20h:49m
3Peter SandholtSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:02h:27m
4Steve HalliganSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:03h:27m
5Tony LeSueurSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:08h:24m
6Josh IbbettSoloMFinishedUKTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:15h:53m
7Stefano RomualdiSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:17h:03m
8Kai EdelSoloMFinishedGermanyTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:17h:58m
9Bear StillwagonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:19h:44m
10Luke RatliffSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells16d:19h:44m
11Kim RaeymaekersSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells17d:05h:47m
12Peter Kraft JrSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells17d:11h:29m
13David LangleySoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells18d:02h:09m
14Beau TroeschSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells18d:03h:16m
15Ryan SimonSoloMFinishedSingle speedAntelope Wells18d:03h:38m
16Alexandera HouchinSoloWFinishedSingle speedAntelope Wells18d:20h:26mNew women’s single-speed record
17Robert GoldieSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells18d:22h:48m
18Les BrownSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells19d:00h:53m
19Nate StillwagonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells19d:09h:10m
20Scott RobinsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells19d:22h:18m
21Nic BrownSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells20d:14h:07m
22Zoé ChauderlotSoloWFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells20d:14h:07m
23Dave BarterSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells20d:15h:48m
24Geof BlanceSoloMFinishedSingle speedAntelope Wells20d:22h:15m
25Davy PattersonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells20d:22h:16m
26Josh UhlSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells21d:07h:05m
27Paul KrugerSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells21d:07h:54m
28Todd DaySoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells21d:15h:48m
29Craig NewtonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells21d:20h:25m
30David BourkeSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells21d:20h:43m
31Nick SkarajewSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells21d:22h:57m
32Rich CaramadreSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:01h:57m
33Steven MoattSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:04h:46m
34Curtis FincherSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:12h:02m
35Jeff SappSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:13h:29m
36Tim RobertsSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:13h:37m
37Daniel NickelSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:14h:02m
38David de SotomayorSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:14h:07m
39Jackson LesterSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells22d:23h:03m
40Jimmy BiseseSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells23d:06h:18m
41Glen MactavishSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells24d:13h:08m
42Brandi BladeSoloWFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells24d:22h:29m
43Steve BrighamSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells25d:04h:52m
44Ross BurrageSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells25d:06h:10m
45Aaron EhlersSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells25d:11h:39m
46Craig SchwynSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells25d:15h:49m
47Bob StoneSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells25d:21h:26m
48Austin TurnerSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:01h:22m
49Jesse TannahillSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:01h:38m
50Marty JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:12h:31m
51Eric MortonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:15h:48m
52Gary JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:22h:36m
53Grant LarvickSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:23h:16m
54Bonnie GagnonSoloWFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:23h:18m
55Joseph RaffertySoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells27d:23h:19m
56Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells28d:01h:46m
57Adam KiemSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells28d:02h:00m
58Jason BarrettSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells28d:04h:17m
59Max BloomfieldSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells28d:23h:25m
60Mikki SuviaSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells29d:08h:06m
61Joey KingSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells29d:09h:07m
62Bill ClaridgeSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells30d:11h:03m
63Rob PetersSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells31d:06h:41m
64Michael de JongSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells31d:08h:23m
65Simon MaindonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells31d:08h:23m
66John O’MalleySoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells34d:12h:32m
67Sue O’MalleySoloWFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells34d:12h:32m
68Kevin KloberdanzSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells35d:03h:13m
69Phil RiceSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells38d:17h:48m
70Bryson PeterSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells33d:08h:48m
71Sam GarreSoloMFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells33d:08h:48m
72Nat RainbowSoloWFinishedTraditional/GearedAntelope Wells42d:01h:38m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.