← All results

TransPyrenees 2019 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderCap/BibClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Ulrich Bartholmös15SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:02h:46m
2Christoph Fuhrbach08SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:09h:23m
3Erik Arribillaga32SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:16h:21m
4Clément Clisson38SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:19h:04m
5Chris Hinds43SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:21h:18m
6Mitchell Luke42SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:21h:38m
7Patrick Stumpf07SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:00--46m
8Simon De Schutter44SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:56m
9Ana Orenz49SoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:08h:23m
10Javi Gamallo25SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:12h:35m
11Dennis Sorondo41SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:03m
12Andrew Allday05SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:13h:12m
13Wilfried Bernier27SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:20m
14Stuart Birnie (Hippy)20SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:27m
15Peter Critchlow11SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:38m
16Jonathan Sutcliffe21SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:53m
17Juan Francisco Garamendi03SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:21h:48m
18James Fox47SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:22h:15m
20Aoife Henry39SoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:23h:55m
21Luis Barreiro19SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:01h:28m
22James Smith06SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:02h:44m
25Raúl Plágaro45SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:05h:14m
26Javier Magro17SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:42m
27Gerd Van Looy30SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:06h:57m
28Luca Agosti18SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:08h:42m
29Dmitry Motylev02SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:09h:24m
30Gerard Harris10SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:13h:31m
31Enekoitz Elorza46SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:16h:50m
34James Taylor01SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:19h:26m
35Alex Carreras33SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:36m
38Francisco Bonachela23SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:00--21m
47Alfredo Cózar40SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:16h:13m
48Raquel Jorda50SoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:16h:15m
51Rubén Sierra12SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:16h:19m
52Diego Manuel Ruiz Vega48SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:16h:23m
53José María Navarro14SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:28m
56Tom Heinen37SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:50m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.