DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Highland Trail 550 2021 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 12 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 87%

    Female: 13%

  • PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish DistanceFinish Time
    1Liam GlenSoloMenFinishedUKSingle Speed8933d 11h 0m
    2Andrew HutchesonSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8933d 17h 19m
    3James HaydenSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8933d 18h 59m
    4Jim HigginsSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8934d 14h 15m
    5Steve ChapmanSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8934d 21h 18m
    6Gary DaviesSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 0h 8m
    7Steve WatersSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 6h 12m
    8Lars HenningSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8935d 7h 2m
    9Phil ClarkeSoloMenFinishedUKSingle Speed8935d 7h 50m
    10Mike ToynSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 7h 50m
    11John FettisSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 8h 4m
    12Annie Lloyd-Evans SoloWomenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 8h 5m
    13Pete CrawforthSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 13h 43m
    14Chris MoorhouseSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 19h 28m
    15Nick CarterSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 21h 20m
    16Ian McNabSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 21h 35m
    17Nick BubbSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 22h 31m
    18Emma HolgateSoloWomenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8935d 22h 59m
    19Chris SleightSoloMenFinishedTraditional Geared8936d 3h 30m
    20David MurraySoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 5h 31m
    21Rob WallerSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 10h 17m
    22Tom RobinsonSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 10h 34m
    23Iain CormackSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 14h 42m
    24Mike DennisonSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 16h 38m
    25Crispin HoultSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 16h 45m
    26Ruth CreweSoloWomenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 19h 56m
    27Russell JonesSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8936d 20h 7m
    28Johnny BakerSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8938d 3h 43m
    29Martin BrownSoloMenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8939d 1h 59m
    30Andrea RodgersSoloWomenFinishedUKTraditional Geared8939d 3h 39m
    Jorne BluekensSoloMenDisqualifiedBelgiumTraditional Geared8935d 14h 19m
    Rich RothwellSoloMenDisqualifiedUKTraditional Geared8934d 12h 26m
    Josh IbbettSoloMenDisqualifiedUKTraditional Geared8934d 1h 13m
    Iwona SzmydSoloWomenScratchedPOLANDTraditional Geared0
    Robbie LyallSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared149
    James McintoshSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared355
    James CravenSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared174
    Ben AndersonSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared258
    Jonathan EdwardsSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared549
    Mike SheldrakeSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared528
    Mike DebernardoSoloMenScratchedSingle Speed824
    Martyn StottlawSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared259
    Karl BoothSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared149
    Matt SymondsSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared112
    Huw OliverSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared326
    Andy LawrenceSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared149
    Chris JohnstoneSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared632
    Dawn AndersonSoloWomenScratchedTraditional Geared355
    Tom VincentSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared144
    Sally OzanneSoloWomenScratchedUKTraditional Geared150
    Andy JefferiesSoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared526
    Chris PitbladoSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared365
    Alan GoldsmithSoloMenScratchedUKTraditional Geared413

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.