DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Race around the Netherlands 2021 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 1 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 89%

    Female: 11%

  • Overall PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Bas Vlaskamp10SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED3d 19h 49m
    2Sven Cappuyns24SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 8h 28m
    3Richard Frans16SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 13h 57m
    4Paul Hesen27SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 16h 35m
    5Jason Schreurs57SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED4d 21h 54m
    6Roeland van der Hoorn103SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 3h 11m
    7Mark de Vos81SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 6h 15m
    8Joep van Luijt61SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 7h 25m
    9Tjerk Bakker112SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 12h 2m
    10Pier Nijenhuis31SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 13h 52m
    11Martin Lukasse87SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 15h 35m
    12Pieter Wilbert Molemaker98SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED5d 16h 10m
    13Korjun de Boer71SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 3h 29m
    14Sander Verdiesen105SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 9h 22m
    15Johan Kooistra62SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 11h 50m
    16Carlo van Duren20SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED6d 12h 42m
    17Berdine Bakker13SOLOWOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 2h 38m
    18Piere Ramaekers97SOLOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 8h 41m
    19Machiel Appel78SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 8h 48m
    20Jan-Kees Pennings55SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 11h 1m
    21Lars Wieringa72SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 11h 48m
    22Maarten Naberink77SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 14h 5m
    23Ruurdje Procee104SOLOWOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED7d 14h 27m
    24Sjors Hegger106SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 0h 1m
    25Patrick Bruns94SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 3h 5m
    26Kemal Arslan70SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 11h 24m
    27Gemma Adelaar44SOLOWOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 11h 39m
    28Patrick Schut95SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 15h 56m
    29Matthijs Plender23SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED9d 4h 45m
    30Charles Cox22SOLOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED9d 13h 6m
    31Baptistine Smets8SOLOWOMENFINISHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED10d 13h 23m
    Pim Heijnen99SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lucie Mensinga76SOLOWOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hugo Wasser35SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    John van Duren63SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ivo Lafeber53SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Marlow Drevel85SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Niek Smeets93SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hans Kroodsma18SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Marius Bettentrup17SOLOMENSCRATCHEDGermanyTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Edwin Nederlof40SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jeroen van der Wiel59SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Erik Wallinga42SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Marc Wismans79SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Deovrat Phal28SOLOMENSCRATCHEDIndiaTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rob Kenens21SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Henri Arts52SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Arjan Kraaijeveld6SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Gregory Van Overloop48SOLOMENSCRATCHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Mark Paliwoda82SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Matthieu Bos88SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Martijn Verhaeg25SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Rémy Pedussel102SOLOMENSCRATCHEDBelgiumTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Hans Meinsma51SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Bruce Martens19SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jonathan Verkerk64SOLOMENSCRATCHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Julio Greff de Oliveira67SOLOMENSCRATCHEDBrazilTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Auke Jongbloed7SOLOMENDISQUALIFIEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Wandert Benthem116SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Guy Burgerhout49SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jan-Dick den Das54SOLOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    1Merijn Timmermans9PAIRMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED8d 2h 47m
    1Pieter Willems15PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    2Erik van Rijswijk41PAIRMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED9d 7h 15m
    2Andrea van den Broek4PAIRWOMENFINISHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED9d 7h 15m
    Thomas Joosten111PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jorrit Harder65PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Martijn Driedonks86PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Ralph Cullen 86PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Lennart Hoskam75PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Jara Verweij56PAIRWOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Bas Wiegel11PAIRMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED
    Leandra Bisschops73PAIRWOMENSCRATCHEDNetherlandsTRADITIONAL_GEARED

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.